1. Partidos
Welcome to Redstream

(Redstream and Rojadirecta) are the biggest free live Sports streaming websites. Redstream exists due to our own frustration in all streaming websites and the last thing that we want is to become just another one. That is why we have developed a user-friendly site clean and safe. Our goal is to become the only Sports streaming website that you need to remember because we promise that your experience in finding and watching live Sports streams will always remain our absolute top priority.

We crawl the web to find the best live streams and we also list streams submitted by webmasters. Users can find many streams for each event and choose the one they like best and webmasters can get viewers to watch their streams. So we are sure that Redstream offer you the best live Sports streaming index to watch live streams online for free.

Streamers and webmasters & Our dear visitors

  • - Streamers and Webmasters - Submit your own streams to Redstream index.
  • - Our dear visitors - Please read about our promise to you.

Redstream - No nonsense free live sports streaming - Coded with ♥ - Press CTRL+D now to add us to your favorites.

Lunes, August 03 live Sports streaming on Redstream

Event_Time_st Sports Leagues Match Streams
03 Aug 09:00 e-Sports

The New Top - Team Weirdo

Dota 2
03 Aug 09:00 Ice Hockey

Salavat Yulaev - Avtomobilist

Friendly Match
03 Aug 09:00 e-Sports

OZ Gaming - Jin Air Green Wings

League of Legends
03 Aug 09:10 e-Sports

KAZAN (RUB) - TUNDRA (TES)

FIFA
03 Aug 09:30 e-Sports

Team Oracle - Neet Uprising

Dota 2
03 Aug 09:30 e-Sports

Team Sincere - Team Destiny

Dota 2
03 Aug 09:30 Tennis

Albano Olivetti - Peter Mimnagh-Flemming

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 09:35 e-Sports

EZ1D 11 (EZ1) - Papa Krych (ROB)

FIFA
03 Aug 09:45 Tennis

Amalia Rosca - Vanlangendonck Eliessa

Friendly Tournament
03 Aug 09:45 Tennis

Klazen Sh. - Ani Vangelova

Friendly Tournament
03 Aug 10:00 e-Sports

FunPlus Phoenix - Dominus Esports

League of Legends
03 Aug 10:00 Billiard

World Championships, Sheffield

Snooker
03 Aug 10:10 Aussie Rules

Port Adelaide - Western Bulldogs

Australia
03 Aug 10:15 Tennis

Amalia Rosca - Eliessa Vanlangendonck

03 Aug 10:15 Tennis

Charlotte Klasen - Ani Vangelova

03 Aug 10:15 Tennis

Nikollz O. - Amos A.

03 Aug 10:15 Tennis

Daniel Cox - Julian Cash

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 10:25 e-Sports

TUNDRA (TES) - Papa Krych (ROB)

FIFA
03 Aug 10:30 Football

Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

A-League
03 Aug 10:30 e-Sports

Blaze - Invictus Gaming Vitality

Dota 2
03 Aug 10:30 Darts

Icons League

Exhibition game
03 Aug 10:45 Tennis

Lisa Ponomar - Quirine Lemoine

Friendly Tournament
03 Aug 11:00 Tennis

Anna Klasen - Gabriela Duca

03 Aug 11:00 e-Sports

Gambit Youngsters - ALTERNATE aTTaX

Counter-Strike
03 Aug 11:00 e-Sports

LDLC - S-Gaming

Counter-Strike
03 Aug 11:15 e-Sports

EZ1D 11 (EZ1) - KAZAN (RUB)

FIFA
03 Aug 11:15 Tennis

Alexey Vatutin - Quentin Folliot

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 11:15 Tennis

Mischa Zverev - Robert Strombachs

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 12:00 e-Sports

B8 - MOTACI

Dota 2
03 Aug 12:00 e-Sports

B8 Esports - MOTACI PLAYERS

Dota 2
03 Aug 12:00 e-Sports

Caspium Clan - Team Solid

Dota 2
03 Aug 12:00 Tennis

Paul Worner - Lucas Gerch

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 12:00 e-Sports

Bilibili Gaming - LGD Gaming

League of Legends
03 Aug 12:00 e-Sports

Griffin - ESC Shane

League of Legends
03 Aug 12:00 Football

Deren - Khaan Khuns-Erchim

Premier League
03 Aug 12:30 Tennis

Naomi Broady - Eliz Maloney

03 Aug 12:30 e-Sports

Execration - EHOME.Immortal

Dota 2
03 Aug 12:30 e-Sports

Team Weirdo - Angel Alliance

Dota 2
03 Aug 12:30 Tennis

Anna Klasen - Gabriela Duca

Friendly Tournament
03 Aug 12:30 Tennis

Hends T. - David Fox

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 12:30 Tennis

Luke Johnson - Toby Martin

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 12:30 Tennis

Mats Rosenkranz - Robin Haase

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 12:45 Tennis

Marvin Netuschil - Matias Zukas

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 13:00 Tennis

Alycia Parks - Mayuka Aikawa

03 Aug 13:00 Tennis

Sofia Sewing - Dia Evtimova

03 Aug 13:00 Basketball

Liaoning - Zhejiang Golden Bulls

CBA / Men
03 Aug 13:00 e-Sports

The Mel - Pieak and Friend

Dota 2
03 Aug 13:00 Ice Hockey

Lada Tl - Neftyanik

Friendly Match
03 Aug 13:00 Tennis

Boris Arias - Kirill Pervun

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 13:00 Tennis

Egor Gerasimov - Evgeny Karlovskiy

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 13:00 Tennis

Grigoriy Lomakin - Strong Kirchheimer

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 13:00 Tennis

Preston Brown - Junior Alexander Ore

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 13:15 Tennis

Benjamin Lock - Louis Wessels

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 13:40 Cycling

Gran Trittico Lombardo

UCI Tour
03 Aug 13:45 Tennis

Kathleen Kanev - Yana Morderger

Friendly Tournament
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Alicia Barnett - Erin Richardson

03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Sophia Intert - Marina Melnikova

03 Aug 14:00 e-Sports

Nordavind - Natus Vincere Junior

Counter-Strike
03 Aug 14:00 e-Sports

NOVA - Team WP

Dota 2
03 Aug 14:00 e-Sports

NOVA - Khan

Dota 2
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Katharina Hering - Richel Hogenkamp

Friendly Tournament
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Ryan Peniston - Marcus Willis

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Arantxa Rus - Donna Vekic

WTA Tour
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Camila Giorgi - Rebecca Peterson

WTA Tour
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Dayana Yastremska - Sara Sorribes Tormo

WTA Tour
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Ekaterina Alexandrova - Kristina Mladenovic

WTA Tour
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Karolina Pliskova - Maria Sakkari

WTA Tour
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Kontaveyt A. - Tig P.

WTA Tour
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Laura Siegemund - Irina-Camelia Begu

WTA Tour
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Petra Martic - Alison Van Uytvanck

WTA Tour
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Polona Hercog - Elisabaetta Cocciaretto

WTA Tour
03 Aug 14:00 Tennis

Sara Errani - Sorana Cirstea

WTA Tour
03 Aug 14:15 Tennis

Alycia Parks - Dia Evtimova

03 Aug 14:15 Tennis

Layne Sleeth - Halbauer E.

03 Aug 14:20 Tennis

Dmitry Popko - Alejandro Gomez

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 14:20 Tennis

Ghali Mensour - Boris Arias

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 14:20 Tennis

Jordi Arconada - Grigoriy Lomakin

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 14:20 Tennis

Junior Alexander Ore - Goldhoff George

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 14:30 Football

Sioni - Merani

Erovnuli Liga 2
03 Aug 14:30 Football

WIT Georgia - Gagra

Erovnuli Liga 2
03 Aug 14:30 e-Sports

GAMBIT ESPORTS (GMB) - SHEMYAKIN ONZE (PSG)

FIFA
03 Aug 14:30 Football

Al Ahli Doha - Al Sadd

Stars League
03 Aug 14:55 e-Sports

West Coast UTD (WCU) - VEGA SQUADRON (VEG)

FIFA
03 Aug 15:00 Tennis

Maryna Zanevska - Suzan Lamens

03 Aug 15:00 e-Sports

Vikin.gg - Cyberium.S

Dota 2
03 Aug 15:00 e-Sports

Vikin.gg - Cyberium Seed

Dota 2
03 Aug 15:00 e-Sports

you don't know us - Sakarin Gring

Dota 2
03 Aug 15:00 Football

Balkany Zorya - Obolon

First League
03 Aug 15:00 Football

Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Volyn

First League
03 Aug 15:00 Football

Inhulets - Kremen

First League
03 Aug 15:00 Tennis

Alexander Mannapov - Julian Lenz

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 15:00 Tennis

Sebastian Ofner - Oscar Moraing

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 15:00 Chess

Magnus Carlsen Online Tour

National Event
03 Aug 15:00 Tennis

Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino - Aliaksandra Sasnovich

WTA Tour / Qualification
03 Aug 15:00 Tennis

Martina Trevisan - Kaja Juvan

WTA Tour / Qualification
03 Aug 15:20 e-Sports

GAMBIT ESPORTS (GMB) - NYANCAT FC (NFC)

FIFA
03 Aug 15:30 Tennis

Anastasia Sysoeva - Layne Sleeth

03 Aug 15:30 Tennis

Halbauer E. - Sofia Sewing

03 Aug 15:30 Tennis

Oana Gavrila - Romy Koelzer

03 Aug 15:30 Tennis

Sarah Grey - Nadia Rawson

03 Aug 15:30 e-Sports

Team Ethereal - Team Varanid

Dota 2
03 Aug 15:30 Tennis

Henry Patten - Sean Hodkin

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 15:40 Tennis

Kirill Pervun - Ghali Mensour

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 15:40 Tennis

Preston Brown - Goldhoff George

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 15:45 e-Sports

SHEMYAKIN ONZE (PSG) - VEGA SQUADRON (VEG)

FIFA
03 Aug 16:00 e-Sports

Cyberium Seed - NOVA

Dota 2
03 Aug 16:00 e-Sports

Team WP - Caspium Clan

Dota 2
03 Aug 16:00 Football

Agrobiznes Volochysk - Mykolaiv

First League
03 Aug 16:00 Football

Hirnyk-Sport - Avangard

First League
03 Aug 16:00 Football

Metalurh Z - Prykarpattya

First League
03 Aug 16:00 Football

Al Wihdat - Al Salt

Premier League
03 Aug 16:00 Football

Daugavpils - Tukums-2000

Virsliga
03 Aug 16:00 Football

Jelgava - Metta / LU

Virsliga
03 Aug 16:00 Football

Spartaks - FK RFS

Virsliga
03 Aug 16:10 e-Sports

NYANCAT FC (NFC) - West Coast UTD (WCU)

FIFA
03 Aug 16:30 Football

Lahti - Honka

Veikkausliiga
03 Aug 16:30 Tennis

Oceane Dodin - Nadia Podoroska

WTA Tour / Qualification
03 Aug 16:35 e-Sports

VEGA SQUADRON (VEG) - GAMBIT ESPORTS (GMB)

FIFA
03 Aug 16:45 Football

Qatar SC - Umm Salal

Stars League
03 Aug 17:00 Tennis

Emily Appleton - Victoria Allen

03 Aug 17:00 Football

Asane - Tromso

1
03 Aug 17:00 Football

Grorud - Ullensaker / Kisa

1
03 Aug 17:00 Football

Hamarkameratene - KFUM

1
03 Aug 17:00 Football

Kongsvinger - Oygarden

1
03 Aug 17:00 Football

Raufoss - Strommen

1
03 Aug 17:00 Football

Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim IL

1
03 Aug 17:00 Football

Stjordals-Blink - Jerv

1
03 Aug 17:00 e-Sports

Tikitakan - Gambit Youngsters

Counter-Strike
03 Aug 17:00 e-Sports

NYANCAT FC (NFC) - SHEMYAKIN ONZE (PSG)

FIFA
03 Aug 17:00 Football

Metalist 1925 - Chernomorets

First League
03 Aug 17:00 Football

Rukh Lviv - Minai

First League
03 Aug 17:00 Tennis

Billy Harris - Joshua Paris

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 17:00 Tennis

Martin Redlicki - Raymond Sarmiento

Friendly Tournament / Men
03 Aug 17:00 e-Sports

BCN Squad - UCAM Esports

League of Legends
03 Aug 17:00 e-Sports

Team Queso - BCN Squad

League of Legends
03 Aug 17:00 Ice Hockey

Carolina - Rangers

NHL / 1/16 final
03 Aug 17:00 Football

Umea - Dalkurd

Superettan
03 Aug 17:00 Football

Valmieras - Ventspils

Virsliga
03 Aug 17:25 e-Sports

West Coast UTD (WCU) - GAMBIT ESPORTS (GMB)

FIFA
03 Aug 17:30 Futsal

KPRF - Ukhta

Russia
03 Aug 17:50 e-Sports

SHEMYAKIN ONZE (PSG) - West Coast UTD (WCU)

FIFA
03 Aug 18:00 Football

Elfsborg - Sirius

Allsvenskan
03 Aug 18:00 Football

Norrkoping - Mjallby

Allsvenskan
03 Aug 18:00 e-Sports

Granit - Revenge

Counter-Strike
03 Aug 18:00 e-Sports

S2V - Team Queso

Counter-Strike
03 Aug 18:00 e-Sports

5Comrades - Khan

Dota 2
03 Aug 18:00 e-Sports

Caspium Clan - Cyberium

Dota 2
03 Aug 18:00 e-Sports

Extremum - Cyberium Seed

Dota 2
03 Aug 18:00 e-Sports

SMARACIS eSports - NOVA

Dota 2
03 Aug 18:00 e-Sports

Thunder Predator - Infamous

Dota 2
03 Aug 18:00 e-Sports

EMonkeyz - G2 Arctic

League of Legends
03 Aug 18:00 e-Sports

KV Mechelen - Aethra

League of Legends
03 Aug 18:00 e-Sports

UCAM Esports - EMonkeyz

League of Legends
03 Aug 18:00 e-Sports

Zero Tenacity - CR4ZY

League of Legends
03 Aug 18:00 Football

Brage - Trelleborg

Superettan
03 Aug 18:00 Football

Orgryte - Vasteras

Superettan
03 Aug 18:00 Football

Liepaja - FK Riga

Virsliga
03 Aug 18:00 Tennis

V.Heisen/E.Webley-Smith - G.Minnen/A.Van Uytvanck

WTA Tour / Round of 16
03 Aug 18:15 e-Sports

VEGA SQUADRON (VEG) - NYANCAT FC (NFC)

FIFA
03 Aug 18:30 Basketball

Miami - Toronto

NBA
03 Aug 18:30 Football

SCM U Craiova - Cluj

Liga I
03 Aug 18:30 Football

Al Ramtha - Al Ahli

Premier League
03 Aug 19:00 Football

Roda - Eindhoven

03 Aug 19:00 e-Sports

No Limit Gaming - Cowana Gaming

Counter-Strike
03 Aug 19:00 e-Sports

Cream Real Betis - S2V Esports

League of Legends