1. Matches
Welcome to Redstream

(Redstream and Rojadirecta) are the biggest free live Sports streaming websites. Redstream exists due to our own frustration in all Sports streaming websites and the last thing that we want is to become just another one. That is why we have developed a user-friendly site clean and safe. Our goal is to become the only Sports streaming website that you need to remember because we promise that your experience in finding and watching live Sports streams will always remain our absolute top priority.

We crawl the web to find the best live streams and we also list streams submitted by webmasters. Users can find many streams for each event and choose the one they like best and webmasters can get viewers to watch their streams. So we are sure that Redstream offer you the best live Sports streaming index to watch live streams online for free.

Streamers and webmasters & Our dear visitors

  • - Streamers and Webmasters - Submit your own streams to Redstream index.
  • - Our dear visitors - Please read about our promise to you.

Redstream - No nonsense free live sports streaming - Coded with ♥ - Press CTRL+D now to add us to your favorites.

Wednesday, December 08 live Sports streaming on Redstream

Event_Time_st Sports Leagues Match Streams
08 Dec 03:30 Ice Hockey

Bakersfield Condors - Ontario Reign

USA
08 Dec 03:30 Ice Hockey

Bakersfield Condors - Ontario Reign

USA
08 Dec 03:30 Ice Hockey

Stockton Heat - San Jose Barracuda

USA
08 Dec 04:00 Basketball

Cal Northridge Matadors - Boise Broncos

NCAA
08 Dec 04:00 Basketball

California Lancers - North Dakota Fighting Hawks

NCAA
08 Dec 04:00 Basketball

California Lancers - Florida Gulf Coast Eagles

NCAA
08 Dec 04:00 Basketball

LA Lakers - Boston

NBA
08 Dec 04:00 Basketball

USC Trojans - Eastern Kentucky Colonels

NCAA
08 Dec 04:05 Ice Hockey

Seattle Thunderbirds - Kelowna Rockets

Canada
08 Dec 04:30 Ice Hockey

San Jose - Calgary

NHL
08 Dec 04:30 Cricket

Bangladesh - Pakistan

Test
08 Dec 08:00 Tennis

Damian Wenger - Eugeny Tiurnev

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 08:00 Tennis

Khumoun Sultanov - Cezar Cretu

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 08:00 Tennis

Mircea Alexandru Jecan - Nick Chappell

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 08:00 Tennis

Oleg Prihodko - Riccardo Bonadio

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 08:00 Tennis

Yshai Oliel - Duje Ajdukovic

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 08:00 Football

Zibo Cuju - Beijing Technology

League One
08 Dec 08:00 Field Hockey

Netherlands U21 (W) - Zimbabwe U21 (W)

U-21 World Cup
08 Dec 08:35 Cricket

Hobart Hurricanes - Sydney Sixers

Australia
08 Dec 08:50 Tennis

ATP Challenger, Antalya 4

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 09:00 Tennis

Khumoun Sultanov - Cezar Cretu

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 09:00 Ice Hockey

Sakhalinskie Akuly - JHC Atlant

Russia
08 Dec 09:00 Basketball

Bendigo Spirit (W) - Melbourne Boomers (W)

Women
08 Dec 09:00 Basketball

Bendigo (W) - Melbourne (W)

Women
08 Dec 09:30 Tennis

Jakub Paul - Giovanni Fonio

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 09:30 Tennis

Miljan Zekic - Andrey Chepelev

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 09:30 Tennis

Sarp Agabigun - Filip Jianu

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 09:30 Football

Sydney - Macarthur

FFA Cup
08 Dec 09:40 Tennis

WTA Challenger. Angers

WTA Challenger
08 Dec 09:45 Football

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

A-League
08 Dec 10:00 Tennis

Andrea Arnaboldi - Gijs Brouwer

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 10:00 Tennis

Bonadio / Fonio - Zekic / Ajdukovic

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 10:00 Tennis

Filippo Baldi - Salvatore Caruso

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 10:00 Tennis

Lucas Miedler - Mirza Basic

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 10:00 Tennis

Maxime Cressy - Jelle Sels

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 10:00 Tennis

Nerman Fatic - Vladyslav Orlov

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 10:00 Tennis

Rosol / Sachko - Gigante / Nardi

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 10:00 Tennis

Veldheer / Wenger - Agabigun / Altuna

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 10:00 Tennis

Zizou Bergs - Pavel Kotov

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 10:00 Curling

Russia - Germany

Olympic Games
08 Dec 10:00 Weightlifting

European Junior Boxing Championships, Vasteras

Powerlifting / Men
08 Dec 10:00 Futsal

Uhta do 18 - Norilskiy nikel do 18

Russia
08 Dec 10:00 Ice Hockey

Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan

Russia
08 Dec 10:00 Ice Hockey

Taifun - Krasnaya Armiya

Russia
08 Dec 10:00 Field Hockey

Ireland U21 (W) - South Korea U21 (W)

U-21 World Cup
08 Dec 10:00 Football

Zenit U-19 - Chelsea U-19

UEFA Youth League
08 Dec 10:00 Tennis

Ana Bogdan (W) - Natalia Vikhlyantseva (W)

WTA Challenger
08 Dec 10:00 Tennis

Mariam Bolkvadze (W) - Isabella Shinikova (W)

WTA Challenger
08 Dec 10:05 Tennis

Matsui / Uesugi - Prihodko / Lomakin

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 10:10 Tennis

ATP Challenger. Forli 3

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 10:30 Football

Myanmar - East Timor

AFF Championship
08 Dec 10:30 Darts

Online Live League

Life Darts
08 Dec 10:30 Cricket

Colombo - Dambulla Viiking

Sri Lanka
08 Dec 11:00 Tennis

Alexandar Lazarov - Marsel Ilhan

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 11:00 Tennis

Filip Misolic - Javier Barranco Cosano

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 11:00 Tennis

Nick Hardt - Oleksii Krutykh

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 11:00 Tennis

Ryan Peniston - Yu Hsiou Hsu

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 11:00 Football

Daejeon Citizen - Gangwon

K-League
08 Dec 11:00 Basketball

Goyang - LG Sakers

KBL
08 Dec 11:00 Bandy

Dynamo Moscow - Murman

Russia
08 Dec 11:00 Bandy

Rodina - Stroitel

Russia
08 Dec 11:00 Ice Hockey

AKM-Yunior - JHC Dynamo Msk

Russia
08 Dec 11:00 Ice Hockey

Mikhailov Academy - JHC Dynamo Msk

Russia
08 Dec 11:30 Tennis

Daniele Capecchi - Vitaliy Sachko

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 11:30 Tennis

Anna Blinkova (W) - Shuai Zhang (W)

WTA Challenger
08 Dec 11:35 Cricket

Perth Scorchers - Brisbane Heat

Australia
08 Dec 11:45 Futsal

KPRF do 18 - Vitaz do 18

Russia
08 Dec 12:00 Tennis

Cacao / Coelho - Gakhov / Pichler

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 12:00 Tennis

Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 12:00 Tennis

Oscar Moraing - Tseng Chun-hsin

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 12:00 Tennis

Oscar Moraing - Tseng Chun-hsin

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 12:00 Football

Ararat-Armenia - Sevan

Premier League
08 Dec 12:00 Basketball

Bursa (W) - Nesibe Aydin (W)

Women
08 Dec 12:00 Handball

Brazil (W) - Austria (W)

World Championship
08 Dec 12:00 Handball

Denmark (W) - Hungary (W)

World Championship
08 Dec 12:00 Handball

Germany (W) - Congo (W)

World Championship
08 Dec 12:00 Handball

Spain (W) - Japan (W)

World Championship
08 Dec 12:10 Tennis

ATP Challenger, Maia

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 12:30 Football

Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Da Qin

League One
08 Dec 12:35 Football

Chengdu Rongcheng - Wuhan Three Towns

League One
08 Dec 13:00 Basketball

Avtodor 2 - Parma 2

08 Dec 13:00 Football

Shkupi - Shkendija

1
08 Dec 13:00 Football

Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost

First League
08 Dec 13:00 Football

Sutjeska - Podgorica

First League
08 Dec 13:00 Bandy

Ak Bars-Dynamo - Vodnik

Russia
08 Dec 13:00 Bandy

Yenisey - Baikal-Energiya

Russia
08 Dec 13:00 Volleyball

Yenisey - Fakel

Super League
08 Dec 13:00 Football

Atalanta U-19 - Villarreal U-19

UEFA Youth League
08 Dec 13:00 Football

Benfica U-19 - Dynamo Kiev U-19

UEFA Youth League
08 Dec 13:30 Football

Philippines - Singapore

AFF Championship
08 Dec 13:30 Tennis

ATP Challenger, Florianopolis

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 13:30 Tennis

Miguel Damas - Kimmer Coppejans

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 13:30 Tennis

Pedro Araujo - Calvin Hemery

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 13:30 Futsal

Novaa generacia do 18 - CSKA do 18

Russia
08 Dec 13:30 Chess

Magnus Carlsen - Ian Nepomniachtchi

World Championship
08 Dec 14:00 Tennis

Eduard Esteve Lobato - Gastao Elias

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 14:00 Tennis

Facundo Juarez - Facundo Diaz Acosta

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 14:00 Tennis

Gomez / Barrientos - Ribeiro / Boscardin Dias

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 14:00 Tennis

Luca Nardi - Alexey Vatutin

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 14:00 Tennis

Pablo Cuevas - Matias Zukas

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 14:00 Football

Samgurali - Saburtalo

Cup
08 Dec 14:00 Football

Iskra Danilovgrad - Jezero

First League
08 Dec 14:00 Ice Hockey

Saryarka - Kulager

Kazakhstan
08 Dec 14:00 Weightlifting

European Junior Boxing Championships, Vasteras

Powerlifting / Men
08 Dec 14:00 Ice Hockey

Ladia - JHC Molot

Russia
08 Dec 14:00 Ice Hockey

Omskiye Yastreby - Avto

Russia
08 Dec 14:00 Billiard

Scottish Open

Snooker
08 Dec 14:00 Football

Al-Sailiya - Al-Gharafa

Stars Cup
08 Dec 14:00 Football

Salzburg U-19 - Sevilla U-19

UEFA Youth League
08 Dec 14:00 Basketball

Bursa (W) - Nesibe Aydin (W)

Women
08 Dec 14:30 Ice Hockey

Almaty - Temirtau

Kazakhstan
08 Dec 14:30 Basketball

Astana - Tobol

National League
08 Dec 14:30 Football

Mamelodi Sundowns - Royal AM

PSL
08 Dec 14:30 Field Hockey

England U21 (W) - Uruguay U21 (W)

U-21 World Cup
08 Dec 15:00 Basketball

Bahcesehir Koleji - London Lions

08 Dec 15:00 Tennis

Louis Wessels - Oriol Roca Batalla

ATP Challenger
08 Dec 15:00 Basketball

UMMC Yekaterinburg (W) - TTT Riga (W)

Euroleague
08 Dec 15:00 Basketball

UMMC (W) - TTT Riga (W)

Euroleague
08 Dec 15:00 Football

Decic - Zeta

First League
08 Dec 15:00 Ice Hockey

Metallurg Mg - Kunlun RS

KHL
08 Dec 15:00 Ice Hockey

Traktor - SKA

KHL
08 Dec 15:00 Basketball

Slodes - Mladost

KLS
08 Dec 15:00 Football

UD Leiria - Caldas

Liga 3
08 Dec 15:00 Basketball

Kaspiy-Aktau - Aktobe

National League
08 Dec 15:00 Bandy

Uralskij Trubnik - SKA-Neftyanik

Russia
08 Dec 15:00 Ice Hockey

JHC Spartak - SKA-1946

Russia
08 Dec 15:00 Ice Hockey

Sarmaty - Tolpar

Russia
08 Dec 15:00 Ice Hockey

Sputnik Almetyevsk - Sibirskie Snaypery

Russia
08 Dec 15:00 Cricket

Jaffna - Kandy

Sri Lanka
08 Dec 15:00 Football

Hyderabad - Bengaluru

Super League