1. Spiele
Welcome to Redstream

(Redstream and Rojadirecta) are the biggest free live Sports streaming websites. Redstream exists due to our own frustration in all streaming websites and the last thing that we want is to become just another one. That is why we have developed a user-friendly site clean and safe. Our goal is to become the only Sports streaming website that you need to remember because we promise that your experience in finding and watching live Sports streams will always remain our absolute top priority.

We crawl the web to find the best live streams and we also list streams submitted by webmasters. Users can find many streams for each event and choose the one they like best and webmasters can get viewers to watch their streams. So we are sure that Redstream offer you the best live Sports streaming index to watch live streams online for free.

Streamers and webmasters & Our dear visitors

  • - Streamers and Webmasters - Submit your own streams to Redstream index.
  • - Our dear visitors - Please read about our promise to you.

Redstream - No nonsense free live sports streaming - Coded with ♥ - Press CTRL+D now to add us to your favorites.

Samstag, Oktober 31 live Sports streaming on Redstream

Event_Time_st Sportaten Turnier Match Streams
31 Oct 14:45 Football

Puskas - Zalaegerszeg

NB I
31 Oct 14:45 Volleyball

Slepsk Suwalki - Kedzierzyn-Kozle

PlusLiga
31 Oct 15:00 Basketball

TTU - Rapla

31 Oct 15:00 Football

Slaven Belupo - Osijek

1
31 Oct 15:00 Football

Hobro - Fremad Amager

1 Division
31 Oct 15:00 Basketball

Kolossos - Harilaos Trikoupis

A1 GBL
31 Oct 15:00 Ice Hockey

Metallurg Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk

Belarus
31 Oct 15:00 Ice Hockey

Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha

Belarus
31 Oct 15:00 e-Sports

FATE - Endpoint

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 15:00 e-Sports

FATE eSports - Endpoint

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 15:00 e-Sports

Nemiga - Illuminar

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 15:00 Handball

Varberg - Kristianstads

Elitserien
31 Oct 15:00 Football

Volyn - Avangard

First League
31 Oct 15:00 Cricket

Royal Challengers - Hyderabad

India
31 Oct 15:00 Floorball

Lielvarde - Kekava

Latvia
31 Oct 15:00 Football

Paris - Caen

Ligue 2
31 Oct 15:00 Football

Levadia - Tammeka

Meistriliiga
31 Oct 15:00 Basketball

Sakiai Vytis - Zalgiris-2

NKL
31 Oct 15:00 Football

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit-Izhevsk

PFL
31 Oct 15:00 Football

Al Ramtha - Al Sareeh

Premier League
31 Oct 15:00 Football

Pyunik - Ararat

Premier League
31 Oct 15:00 Football

Colo Colo - Iquique

Primera Division
31 Oct 15:00 Ice Hockey

Bryansk - Belgorod

Russia
31 Oct 15:00 Ice Hockey

Chelny - Krasnoyarskie Rysi

Russia
31 Oct 15:00 Football

Crotone - Atalanta

Serie A
31 Oct 15:00 Ice Hockey

Txuri Urdin - Barcelona

Spain
31 Oct 15:00 Basketball

Budivelnyk - Cherkasky Mavpy

Super League / Men
31 Oct 15:00 Football

Dalkurd - Jonkopings

Superettan
31 Oct 15:00 Basketball

Gemlik - Akhisar

TBL / Men
31 Oct 15:00 Basketball

ITU - Merkezefendi

TBL / Men
31 Oct 15:00 Basketball

Samsun - Balikesir

TBL / Men
31 Oct 15:00 Basketball

Yalova Belediye - Anadolu

TBL / Men
31 Oct 15:00 Basketball

Nadezhda (W) - Dynamo Kursk (W)

Women
31 Oct 15:00 Football

Minsk (W) - Neman (W)

Women
31 Oct 15:05 Racing

GT Masters, Lausitzring

GT Masters
31 Oct 15:10 e-Sports

Nemiga Gaming - Illuminar

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 15:15 Rugby Union

Brive - Clermont

France
31 Oct 15:15 Rugby Union

Wales - Scotland

Six Nations Championship
31 Oct 15:15 Ice Hockey

Malmoe - Farjestad

Sweden
31 Oct 15:15 Ice Hockey

Oskarshamn - Linkoeping

Sweden
31 Oct 15:15 Basketball

Aistes Kaunas (W) - Kibirkstis (W)

Women
31 Oct 15:25 Racing

Formula Renault, ImolaAlcaniz

Formula Renault 2
31 Oct 15:30 Basketball

Darussafaka - Bursaspor

BSL / Men
31 Oct 15:30 Football

Arminia - Dortmund

Bundesliga
31 Oct 15:30 Football

Augsburg - Mainz

Bundesliga
31 Oct 15:30 Football

Cologne - Bayern

Bundesliga
31 Oct 15:30 Football

Eintracht - Werder

Bundesliga
31 Oct 15:30 Football

Simulcast

Bundesliga
31 Oct 15:30 e-Sports

Izako Boars - ETHEREAL

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 15:30 Football

Olimpia Grudziadz - Lechia Gdansk

Cup / 1/16 final
31 Oct 15:30 e-Sports

Nightmare Team - Hot Pot Brother

Dota 2
31 Oct 15:30 Handball

Savehof - Lugi

Elitserien
31 Oct 15:30 Football

Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv

First League
31 Oct 15:30 Racing

Le Mans Cup, Portimao

Le Mans Cup
31 Oct 15:30 Basketball

Twarde Pierniki Torun - Polpharma Starogard Gd.

PLK
31 Oct 15:30 Rugby Union

UNAM - Sharks

Super Rugby
31 Oct 15:40 Tennis

Lorenzo Sonego - Daniel Evans

ATP World Tour / Semifinal
31 Oct 15:40 Racing

Clio Cup, Aragon

Renault
31 Oct 15:45 Tennis

Marc Polmans - Salvatore Caruso

ATP World Tour / Qualification
31 Oct 15:50 Football

Al Hilal - Dhamk

Premier League
31 Oct 16:00 Basketball

Kalev/Cramo - Parnu

31 Oct 16:00 Basketball

Valmiera Glass/ViA - Latviyskiy Universitet

31 Oct 16:00 Football

Panevezys - Banga

A Lyga
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Zalgiris - Suduva

A Lyga
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Zalgiris K - Riteriai

A Lyga
31 Oct 16:00 Basketball

Ionikos - Peristeri

A1 GBL
31 Oct 16:00 Tennis

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Paolo Lorenzi

ATP World Tour / Qualification
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Luton - Brentford

England
31 Oct 16:00 Ice Hockey

KeuPa - Kettera

Finland
31 Oct 16:00 Ice Hockey

Kiekko-Espoo - KOO-VEE

Finland
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Chernomorets - Mykolaiv

First League
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Metalist 1925 - Obolon

First League
31 Oct 16:00 Handball

GOG - SonderjyskE

Handball League
31 Oct 16:00 Basketball

Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu

Korisliiga
31 Oct 16:00 Basketball

Korihait - Vilpas Vikings

Korisliiga
31 Oct 16:00 Basketball

Korikobrat - Kouvot

Korisliiga
31 Oct 16:00 Ice Hockey

Daugavpils - Liepaja

Latvia
31 Oct 16:00 Ice Hockey

HSh Riga - Olimps Riga

Latvia
31 Oct 16:00 Ice Hockey

Mogo - Riga Prizma

Latvia
31 Oct 16:00 Basketball

Pieno Zvaigzdes - CBet

LKL
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Speranta Nisporeni - Codru Lozova

National Division
31 Oct 16:00 Ice Hockey

Gruner - Lillehammer

Norway
31 Oct 16:00 Ice Hockey

Stavanger - Frisk Asker

Norway
31 Oct 16:00 Ice Hockey

Valerengen - Narvik

Norway
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Dynamo Stavropol - Makhachkala

PFL
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Burnley - Chelsea

Premier League
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Oleksandria - Desna

Premier League
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Dundee United - Ross County

Premiership
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Livingston - Motherwell

Premiership
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Cartagena - Albacete

Segunda Division
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Ascoli - Pordenone

Serie B
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Brescia - Virtus Entella

Serie B
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Chievo - Cosenza

Serie B
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Salernitana - Reggiana

Serie B
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Venezia - Empoli

Serie B
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Vicenza - Pisa

Serie B
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Al Duhail - Al Sadd

Stars Cup / Semifinal
31 Oct 16:00 Volleyball

Sertse Podillya - Epitsentr Podoliani

Super League / Men
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

Superliga
31 Oct 16:00 Ice Hockey

Donbass - Bilyi Bars

Ukraine
31 Oct 16:00 Basketball

Kryvbas - Novomoskovsk

Vysha Liga
31 Oct 16:00 Basketball

Geneva (W) - Pully (W)

Women
31 Oct 16:00 Football

Zenit (W) - Lokomotiv M (W)

Women
31 Oct 16:00 Handball

Buxtehuder (W) - Thuringer (W)

Women
31 Oct 16:00 Volleyball

Yesilyurt (W) - Sariyer (W)

Women
31 Oct 16:10 Handball

Skjern - Aalborg

Handball League
31 Oct 16:15 Football

Beerschot Wilrijk - OHL

1 Division A
31 Oct 16:15 Basketball

Nevezis - Rytas

LKL
31 Oct 16:15 Football

Abha - Al Ittifaq

Premier League
31 Oct 16:15 Football

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Primera Division
31 Oct 16:15 Football

Atromitos - PAS Giannina

Super League
31 Oct 16:15 Football

Volos NFC - Larisa

Super League
31 Oct 16:30 e-Sports

BIG - compLexity Gaming

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 16:30 Football

Roda - Den Bosch

Eerste Divisie
31 Oct 16:30 Basketball

Chalons-Reims - Elan Chalon

LNB Pro A
31 Oct 16:30 Basketball

Roanne - Metropolitans 92

LNB Pro A
31 Oct 16:30 Football

Pyramids - Al Mokawloon

Premier League
31 Oct 16:30 Football

Belenenses - Farense

Primeira Liga
31 Oct 16:30 Field Hockey

Belgium (W) - United Kingdom (W)

Pro League
31 Oct 16:30 Field Hockey

Belgium - United Kingdom

Pro League / Men
31 Oct 16:30 Handball

Albatro - Eppan

Serie A / Men
31 Oct 16:30 Volleyball

MOK Mursa - Zadar

Superliga
31 Oct 16:30 Basketball

Hainaut (W) - Bourges (W)

Women
31 Oct 16:30 Handball

Salerno (W) - Malo (W)

Women
31 Oct 16:45 Racing

GT4, Lausitzring

GT4 Germany
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Altinordu - Bandirmaspor

1
31 Oct 17:00 Volleyball

Olympiacos - Filippos

A1 Ethniki
31 Oct 17:00 Tennis

G.Granollers/P.Martinez - L.Martinez/F.Romboli

ATP Challenger / Final
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Hartberg - Austria

Bundesliga
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Salzburg - Swarovski Tirol

Bundesliga
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Sankt Poelten - Ried

Bundesliga
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Simulcast

Bundesliga
31 Oct 17:00 e-Sports

flowskola - MyGame

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 17:00 e-Sports

Movistar Riders - Wygers

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 17:00 e-Sports

SinnerS - GameAgents

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 17:00 e-Sports

Ultimax Gaming - Radix Esports

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Athlone Town - Shelbourne

Cup / Quarterfinal
31 Oct 17:00 Futsal

Mantova - Aniene

Italy
31 Oct 17:00 Floorball

Irlava Avant - Ulbroka

Latvia
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Rennes - Brest

Ligue 1
31 Oct 17:00 Basketball

Dijon - Bourg en Bresse

LNB Pro A
31 Oct 17:00 Basketball

Le Portel - ASVEL

LNB Pro A
31 Oct 17:00 Basketball

Monaco - Strasbourg

LNB Pro A
31 Oct 17:00 Basketball

Orleans - Gravelines

LNB Pro A
31 Oct 17:00 Basketball

Fos-sur-Mer - Souffelweyersheim

LNB Pro B / Men
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Honved - Mezokovesd

NB I
31 Oct 17:00 American Football

Boston Kolledzh Iglz - Klemson Taygerz

NCAA
31 Oct 17:00 American Football

Dzhordzhia Bulldogz - Kentukki Uayldkets

NCAA
31 Oct 17:00 American Football

Iowa State Cyclons - Kanzas Dzheyhoks

NCAA
31 Oct 17:00 American Football

Kanzas Steyt Uayldkets - Vest Virdzhinia Maunteynirz

NCAA
31 Oct 17:00 American Football

Koustal Karolina Cheyntiklirz - Dzhordzhia Steyt Panterz

NCAA
31 Oct 17:00 American Football

Memphis Tigers - Cincinnati Bearkets

NCAA
31 Oct 17:00 American Football

Michigan Steyt Spertanz - Michigan Vulvraynz

NCAA
31 Oct 17:00 American Football

Perdy Boylermeykerz - Illinois Fighting Illainey

NCAA
31 Oct 17:00 American Football

Tehas San-Antonio Roudrannerz - Florida Atlantik Ouls

NCAA
31 Oct 17:00 American Football

Templ Oulz - Taleyn Grin Veyv

NCAA
31 Oct 17:00 American Football

Ueyk Forest Demon Dikonz - Sirakyz Oreyndzh

NCAA
31 Oct 17:00 Golf

Bermuda Championship

PGA Tour
31 Oct 17:00 Basketball

Bosna Royal - Bratunac

Premier League
31 Oct 17:00 Basketball

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla

Premier League
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Sochi - Lokomotiv M

Premier League
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Cienciano - Cajamarca

Primera Division
31 Oct 17:00 e-Sports

Team oNe eSports - Team Liquid

Rainbow Six Siege
31 Oct 17:00 Handball

US Ivry - Montpellier

Star League
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Galatasaray - Ankaragucu

Super League
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Pohronie - ViOn Zlate Moravce

Super Liga
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce

Super Liga
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Zilina - Senica

Super Liga
31 Oct 17:00 Football

Partizan - Macva

Superliga
31 Oct 17:00 Volleyball

Lugo - Barcelona

Superliga
31 Oct 17:00 Basketball

Politechnika Lviv - Zhytomyr

Vysha Liga
31 Oct 17:00 Basketball

Lyon (W) - Villeneuve dAscq (W)

Women
31 Oct 17:00 Volleyball

Paris (W) - Marcq-en-Baroeul (W)

Women
31 Oct 17:05 Football

Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split

1
31 Oct 17:15 Basketball

Kleinbasel - ULR

NLB
31 Oct 17:15 Basketball

Pully Lausanne - Sion

NLB
31 Oct 17:15 Basketball

Zurich - Morges

NLB
31 Oct 17:15 Handball

Paris - Limoges 87

Star League
31 Oct 17:30 Tennis

K.Krawietz/A.Mies - L.Kubot/M.Melo

ATP World Tour / Semifinal
31 Oct 17:30 Football

Chiasso - Wil

Challenge League
31 Oct 17:30 Ice Hockey

IPK - Hermes

Finland
31 Oct 17:30 Volleyball

Chaumont - Nice

Ligue A
31 Oct 17:30 Basketball

Nanterre - Cholet

LNB Pro A
31 Oct 17:30 Football

Al Wihdat - Al Faisaly

Premier League
31 Oct 17:30 Football

Huachipato - O Higgins

Primera Division
31 Oct 17:30 Basketball

Fribourg - Basel

SB League / Men
31 Oct 17:30 Basketball

Monthey - Boncourt

SB League / Men
31 Oct 17:30 Basketball

Nyon - PV Lugano

SB League / Men
31 Oct 17:30 Football

Oesters - Halmstad

Superettan
31 Oct 17:30 Football

Sundsvall - Orgryte

Superettan
31 Oct 17:30 Basketball

Helios (W) - Troistorrents (W)

Women
31 Oct 17:30 Volleyball

Chieri (W) - Bisonte Florencia (W)

Women
31 Oct 17:30 Volleyball

Mougins (W) - TFOC (W)

Women
31 Oct 17:30 Volleyball

Slavia Bratislava (W) - UKF Nitra (W)

Women
31 Oct 17:35 Basketball

Start Lublin - Legia

PLK
31 Oct 17:45 Football

Beroe - Arda

First League
31 Oct 17:45 Rugby Union

Italy - England

Six Nations Championship
31 Oct 17:50 Football

Al-Ittihad - Al Ahli Jeddah

Premier League
31 Oct 18:00 Basketball

Mornar - Mega Bemax

31 Oct 18:00 Basketball

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Avtodor

31 Oct 18:00 Volleyball

Milon - Finikas Syros

A1 Ethniki
31 Oct 18:00 Basketball

Real Betis - Gipuzkoa

ACB League / Men
31 Oct 18:00 Basketball

Tofas - Fenerbahce

BSL / Men
31 Oct 18:00 Football

Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian

Cup / Semifinal
31 Oct 18:00 Football

Odd Grenland - Sarpsborg

Eliteserien
31 Oct 18:00 Basketball

Spisski Rytieri - Levice

Extraliga
31 Oct 18:00 Basketball

Svit - Handlova

Extraliga
31 Oct 18:00 Volleyball

Svidnik - Myjava

Extraliga
31 Oct 18:00 Futsal

Lido di Ostia - Pesaro

Italy
31 Oct 18:00 Futsal

Pescara - Signor Prestito

Italy
31 Oct 18:00 Football

Botosani - UTA Arad

Liga I
31 Oct 18:00 Football

Aldosivi - Estudiantes

Liga Profesional
31 Oct 18:00 Ice Hockey

Sparta Sarpsborg - Storhamar

Norway
31 Oct 18:00 Basketball

Bremerhaven - Kirchheim

ProA
31 Oct 18:00 Football

Inter Milan - Parma

Serie A
31 Oct 18:00 Volleyball

Milan - Perugia

Serie A / Men
31 Oct 18:00 Volleyball

Modena - Lube Civitanova

Serie A / Men
31 Oct 18:00 Rugby Union

Bulls - Stormers

Super Rugby
31 Oct 18:00 Volleyball

Centrometal - Rijeka

Superliga
31 Oct 18:00 Volleyball

Santanderina - Palma

Superliga
31 Oct 18:00 Ice Hockey

Brynas - Djurgardens

Sweden
31 Oct 18:00 Ice Hockey

Leksands - Frolunda

Sweden
31 Oct 18:00 Ice Hockey

Lulea - Rogle

Sweden
31 Oct 18:00 Ice Hockey

Oerebro - Skelleftea

Sweden
31 Oct 18:00 Ice Hockey

Vaxjo - HV71

Sweden
31 Oct 18:00 Basketball

Rivne-OSHBSM - Staryi Lutsk-Universitet

Vysha Liga
31 Oct 18:00 Basketball

Halle (W) - Marburg (W)

Women
31 Oct 18:00 Handball

Pontinia (W) - Nuoro (W)

Women
31 Oct 18:00 Volleyball

Aachen (W) - Schwerin (W)

Women
31 Oct 18:00 Volleyball

CV Kiele Socuellamos (W) - Sant Cugat (W)

Women
31 Oct 18:00 Volleyball

Erfurt (W) - Wiesbaden (W)

Women
31 Oct 18:00 Volleyball

Kuzey Boru Genclik (W) - Fenerbahce (W)

Women
31 Oct 18:00 Volleyball

Projekt RD SVF (W) - Presov (W)

Women
31 Oct 18:15 Tennis

Kamil Majchrzak - Sebastian Ofner

ATP Challenger / Semifinal
31 Oct 18:15 Rugby Union

Bordeaux - Agen

France
31 Oct 18:15 Rugby Union

Castres Olympique - Racing 92

France
31 Oct 18:15 Rugby Union

Lyon - Montpellier

France
31 Oct 18:15 Rugby Union

Simulcast

France
31 Oct 18:15 Basketball

Limoges - Pau Orthez

LNB Pro A
31 Oct 18:15 Basketball

Swiss Central Basket - Villars

NLB
31 Oct 18:15 Football

Las Palmas - Real Oviedo

Segunda Division
31 Oct 18:15 Handball

Cassano (W) - Cingoli (W)

Women
31 Oct 18:20 Football

Hartlepool Utd - Torquay United

National League
31 Oct 18:30 Football

Charleroi - Cercle Bruges

1 Division A
31 Oct 18:30 Basketball

AEK - Larisa

A1 GBL
31 Oct 18:30 Tennis

Arthur Rinderknech - Federico Coria

ATP World Tour / Qualification
31 Oct 18:30 Tennis

Marco Cecchinato - Jason Jung

ATP World Tour / Qualification
31 Oct 18:30 Football

Moenchengladbach - Leipzig

Bundesliga
31 Oct 18:30 Handball

Essen - Erlangen

Bundesliga / Men
31 Oct 18:30 Football

Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice

Cup / 1/16 final
31 Oct 18:30 Futsal

Real San Giuseppe - Catania

Italy
31 Oct 18:30 Basketball

Mazeikiai - Ezerunas

NKL
31 Oct 18:30 Football

Dnepr-1 - Dynamo Kiev

Premier League
31 Oct 18:30 Football

Liverpool - West Ham

Premier League
31 Oct 18:30 Football

Osasuna - Atletico Madrid

Primera Division
31 Oct 18:30 Water Polo

Moskomsport - Shturm-2002

Russia
31 Oct 18:30 Football

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Super League
31 Oct 18:30 Volleyball

Teruel - Almoradi

Superliga
31 Oct 18:30 Volleyball

Haro Rioja (W) - Cajasol (W)

Women
31 Oct 18:45 Football

Twente - Zwolle

Eredivisie
31 Oct 19:00 Boxing

Oleksandr Usyk - Derek Chisora

Boxing
31 Oct 19:00 Volleyball

Giesen - Unterhaching

Bundesliga / Men
31 Oct 19:00 Volleyball

Luneburg - Netzhoppers

Bundesliga / Men
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Schaffhausen - Kriens

Challenge League
31 Oct 19:00 e-Sports

Mustang Crew - AGF

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 19:00 Floorball

Kaufering - Schenefeld

Germany
31 Oct 19:00 Basketball

Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Holon

League Cup
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Ajaccio - Troyes

Ligue 2
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Chambly - Dunkerque

Ligue 2
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Guingamp - Sochaux

Ligue 2
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Le Havre - Pau

Ligue 2
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Nancy - Chateauroux

Ligue 2
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Niort - Grenoble

Ligue 2
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Rodez - Auxerre

Ligue 2
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Simulcast

Ligue 2
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Valenciennes - Clermont

Ligue 2
31 Oct 19:00 American Football

Nort Tehas Min Grin - Tehas El-Paso Maynerz

NCAA
31 Oct 19:00 American Football

Sentral Florida Nayts - Hyston Kugeyrz

NCAA
31 Oct 19:00 Basketball

Gliwice - Slask

PLK
31 Oct 19:00 Basketball

Igokea - Spars Sarajevo

Premier League
31 Oct 19:00 Basketball

Mrkonjic Grad - Leotar

Premier League
31 Oct 19:00 Basketball

Promo - Borac

Premier League
31 Oct 19:00 Football

El Geish - Al-Ahly Cairo

Premier League
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Rio Ave - Moreirense

Primeira Liga
31 Oct 19:00 Handball

Fasano - Pressano

Serie A / Men
31 Oct 19:00 Handball

Fondi - Cingoli

Serie A / Men
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Lausanne - Vaduz

Super League
31 Oct 19:00 Football

Servette - Zurich

Super League
31 Oct 19:00 Volleyball

Boiro - Manacor

Superliga
31 Oct 19:00 Volleyball

Marsonia - Rovinj

Superliga
31 Oct 19:00 Volleyball

Split - HAOK Mladost

Superliga
31 Oct 19:00 Volleyball

Unicaja Almeria - Rio Duero Soria

Superliga
31 Oct 19:00 Basketball

Fila San Martino (W) - Venezia (W)

Women
31 Oct 19:00 Basketball

Wasserburg (W) - Hanover (W)

Women
31 Oct 19:00 Handball

Brixen (W) - Leno (W)

Women
31 Oct 19:00 Handball

Goeppingen (W) - Bad Wildungen (W)

Women
31 Oct 19:00 Handball

Mainz (W) - Metzingen (W)

Women
31 Oct 19:00 Handball

Rosengarten-Buchholz (W) - Halle-Neustadt (W)

Women
31 Oct 19:00 Volleyball

Alkobendas (Zh) - Avarca Menorca (W)

Women
31 Oct 19:00 Volleyball

La Laguna (W) - Madrid (W)

Women
31 Oct 19:00 Volleyball

Potsdam (W) - Thuringen (W)

Women
31 Oct 19:15 Tennis

Daniel Elahi Galan - Gianluca Mager

ATP World Tour / Qualification
31 Oct 19:15 Tennis

ITF Tour, Tyler

ITF Tour
31 Oct 19:15 Football

Univ San Martin - Binacional

Primera Division
31 Oct 19:15 Football

Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario

Serie A
31 Oct 19:15 Volleyball

Mladost Ribola Kastela - Sisak

Superliga
31 Oct 19:30 Handball

Dormagen - Luebbecke

2 Bundesliga / Men
31 Oct 19:30 Handball

Eisenach - Huttenberg

2 Bundesliga / Men
31 Oct 19:30 Handball

Ferndorf - Furstenfeldbruck

2 Bundesliga / Men
31 Oct 19:30 Handball

Wilhelmshavener - Gummersbach

2 Bundesliga / Men
31 Oct 19:30 Basketball

Alkar - Vrijednosnice

A-1 Liga
31 Oct 19:30 Volleyball

Duren - Friedrichshafen

Bundesliga / Men
31 Oct 19:30 Volleyball

United Frankfurt - Herrsching

Bundesliga / Men
31 Oct 19:30 Football

MOL Fehervar - Ferencvaros

NB I
31 Oct 19:30 Handball

Sassari - Bolzano

Serie A / Men
31 Oct 19:30 Handball

Bayer Leverkusen (W) - Blomberg-Lippe (W)

Women
31 Oct 20:00 Basketball

Igokea - Partizan

31 Oct 20:00 Basketball

Sankt Poelten - Vienna Timberwolves

Bundesliga
31 Oct 20:00 Volleyball

Buehl - Berlin

Bundesliga / Men
31 Oct 20:00 Golf

TimberTech Championship

Champions Tour
31 Oct 20:00 e-Sports

GamerS1337 - grazhtas

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 20:00 e-Sports

sAw - ZEROZONE

Counter-Strike
31 Oct 20:00 e-Sports

mudgolems - Team Liquid

Dota 2
31 Oct 20:00 Football

Ajax - Fortuna Sittard

Eredivisie
31 Oct 20:00 Football

Groningen - Venlo

Eredivisie
31 Oct 20:00 Basketball

Brescia - Virtus Roma

Lega Basket
31 Oct 20:00 Basketball

Blois - Aix Maurienne

LNB Pro B / Men
31 Oct 20:00 Basketball

Poitiers - Paris

LNB Pro B / Men
31 Oct 20:00 American Football

Rays Ouls - Sautern Missisipi Golden Iglz

NCAA
31 Oct 20:00 American Football

Troa Troyanz - Arkanzas Steyt Red Vulvz

NCAA
31 Oct 20:00 Darts

2020 European Championship

PDC
31 Oct 20:00 Basketball

Spojnia Stargard - Radom

PLK
31 Oct 20:00 Football

Curico - Palestino

Primera Division
31 Oct 20:00 Handball

Conversano - Meran

Serie A / Men
31 Oct 20:00 Handball

Siena - Brixen

Serie A / Men
31 Oct 20:00 Basketball

Charnay (W) - Nantes (W)

Women
31 Oct 20:00 Basketball

Landerneau Bretagne (W) - La Roche (W)

Women
31 Oct 20:00 Handball

Padova (W) - Ferrara (W)

Women
31 Oct 20:00 Volleyball

Emeve Lugo (W) - Sayre Mayser (W)

Women
31 Oct 20:00 Volleyball

Mulhouse (W) - Le Cannet (W)

Women
31 Oct 20:00 Volleyball

Nantes (W) - Venelles (W)

Women
31 Oct 20:04 Basketball

Jamtland - Boras

Basketligan
31 Oct 20:15 Football

Velez Sarsfield - Huracan

Liga Profesional
31 Oct 20:30 Handball

Bergischer HC - Flensburg Handewitt

Bundesliga / Men
31 Oct 20:30 Football

Haugesund - Aalesunds

Eliteserien
31 Oct 20:30 Basketball

Cantu - Trieste

Lega Basket
31 Oct 20:30 Football

Hermannstadt - SCM U Craiova

Liga I
31 Oct 20:30 Football

Dallas - Houston Dynamo

MLS
31 Oct 20:30 Racing

Draft Top 250

NASCAR
31 Oct 20:30 American Football

Alabama Birmingem Bleyzerz - Luiziana Teh Bulldogz

NCAA
31 Oct 20:30 American Football

Indiana Hoosiers - Ratgers Skarlet Nayts

NCAA
31 Oct 20:30 American Football

Luiziana Steyt Fayting Taygerz - Obern Taygerz

NCAA
31 Oct 20:30 American Football

Nortvestern Uayldkets - Ayova Hokays

NCAA
31 Oct 20:30 American Football

Notr-Dam Fayting Ayrish - Dzhordzhia Teh Yellou Dzhekets

NCAA
31 Oct 20:30 American Football

Tehas Kristien Hornid Frogz - Beylor Beaz

NCAA
31 Oct 20:30 American Football

Virdzhinia Teh Hokis - Luisvill Kerdinelz

NCAA
31 Oct 20:30 American Football

Viskonsin Bedzherz - Nebraska Kornhaskerz

NCAA
31 Oct 20:30 Volleyball

Verva Warszawa - Czarni Radom

PlusLiga
31 Oct 20:30 Football

Confianca - Chapecoense

Serie B
31 Oct 20:30 Football

Oeste - Sampaio Correa

Serie B
31 Oct 20:30 Basketball

Sassari (W) - Campobasso (W)

Women
31 Oct 20:30 Volleyball

Monza (W) - Savino Del Bene (W)

Women
31 Oct 20:45 Football

Bruges - Mechelen

1 Division A
31 Oct 20:45 Basketball

Manresa - Bilbao

ACB League / Men
31 Oct 20:45 Football

Bologna - Cagliari

Serie A
31 Oct 21:00 e-Sports

4 ZOOMERS - beastcoast

Dota 2
31 Oct 21:00 Football

Willem II - Vitesse

Eredivisie
31 Oct 21:00 Football

Nantes - PSG

Ligue 1
31 Oct 21:00 American Football

Appalachi Steyt Maunteynirz - Luiziana Monro Uorhoks

NCAA
31 Oct 21:00 American Football

Missisipi Rebelz - Vanderbilt Kommodorz

NCAA
31 Oct 21:00 American Football

Tehas Longhornz - Oklahoma Steyt Kouboyz

NCAA
31 Oct 21:00 Football

Alaves - Barcelona

Primera Division
31 Oct 21:00 Football

Botafogo - Ceara

Serie A
31 Oct 21:00 Volleyball

Itapetininga - Blumenau

Superliga / Men
31 Oct 21:00 Football

Montpellier (W) - Lyon (W)

Women
31 Oct 21:05 Rugby Union

France - Ireland

Six Nations Championship
31 Oct 21:30 Football

Maritimo - Nacional

Primeira Liga
31 Oct 21:30 Football

Jaguares Cordoba - Envigado

Primera A
31 Oct 21:30 Football

Alianza Universidad - Universitario

Primera Division
31 Oct 21:30 Football

Delfin - LDU Portoviejo

Serie A
31 Oct 21:30 Handball

Cassano - Molteno

Serie A / Men
31 Oct 22:00 Combat Sport

Uriah Hall - Anderson Silva

MMA
31 Oct 22:15 Football

General Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno

Primera Division
31 Oct 22:30 Football

Audax Italiano - Everton CD

Primera Division
31 Oct 22:45 Football

Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo

Liga Profesional
31 Oct 23:00 e-Sports

Team Brasil - Quincy Crew

Dota 2
31 Oct 23:00 American Football

Boyse Steyt Bronkos - Eyr Fors Felkonz

NCAA
31 Oct 23:00 e-Sports

Estral Esports - Timbers Esports

Rainbow Six Siege
31 Oct 23:00 Football

Corinthians - Internacional-RS

Serie A
31 Oct 23:00 Football

Coritiba - Atletico Goianiense

Serie A
31 Oct 23:00 Football

Avai - America Mineiro

Serie B
31 Oct 23:00 Football

Operario Ferroviario EC - Botafogo SP

Serie B
31 Oct 23:00 Volleyball

Ribeirao - Minas

Superliga / Men
01 Nov 00:00 Football

Atlas - Puebla

Liga MX
01 Nov 00:00 Football

Managua - Jalapa

Liga Primera
01 Nov 00:00 American Football

Missisipi Steyt Bulldogz - Alabama Krimson Tayd

NCAA
01 Nov 00:00 American Football

Ny-Meksiko Lobos - San-Hose Steyt Spertanz

NCAA
01 Nov 00:00 American Football

Severnaa Karolina Sharlott 49-e - Dyk Bly Devilz

NCAA
01 Nov 00:00 Football

Millonarios - Atletico Nacional

Primera A
01 Nov 00:00 Football

Ayacucho - Melgar

Primera Division
01 Nov 00:00 Football

Universidad Catolica - Independiente JT

Serie A
01 Nov 00:30 Boxing

Naoya Inoue - Jason Moloney

Boxing
01 Nov 00:30 American Football

Arkanzas Reyzorbeks - Tehas Ey&Em Edzhis

NCAA
01 Nov 00:30 American Football

Missuri Taygerz - Florida Geytorz

NCAA
01 Nov 00:30 American Football

Navi Midshipmen - Sautern Metodist Mastengz

NCAA
01 Nov 00:30 American Football

Ogayo Steyt Bakeyes - Penn Steyt Nittani Layonz

NCAA
01 Nov 00:30 Football

Cerro Porteno - Libertad

Primera Division
01 Nov 01:00 e-Sports

Team Zero - Thunder Predator

Dota 2
01 Nov 01:00 American Football

Luiziana Lafayett Redzhin Kedzhanz - Tehas Steyt Bobkets

NCAA
01 Nov 01:00 American Football

Nort Karolina Teyr Hilz - Virdzhinia Kavalerz

NCAA
01 Nov 01:00 American Football

Oklahoma Sunerz - Tehas Teh. Red Reyderz

NCAA
01 Nov 01:00 Football

Fortaleza - Fluminense

Serie A
01 Nov 01:00 Football

Alagoano - Nautico

Serie B
01 Nov 01:15 Football

Lanus - Boca Juniors

Liga Profesional
01 Nov 01:30 Football

Nashville - Chicago

MLS
01 Nov 01:30 Volleyball

SESI-SP - Ponta Grossa

Superliga / Men
01 Nov 02:00 Boxing

Gervonta Davis - Leo Santa Cruz

Boxing
01 Nov 02:00 Football

UNAM - Guadalajara

Liga MX
01 Nov 02:00 Basketball

Dorados - Lenadores

LNBP
01 Nov 02:00 Basketball

Michoacan - Libertador

LNBP
01 Nov 02:00 Basketball

Mineros - Fuersa Rehia

LNBP
01 Nov 02:00 Basketball

Panteras - Astros

LNBP
01 Nov 02:00 Basketball

Plateros - Correcaminos

LNBP
01 Nov 02:00 Basketball

Soles - Abejas

LNBP
01 Nov 02:00 Football

Cuiaba - Regatas

Serie B
01 Nov 02:05 Rugby Union

Bay of Plenty - Hawkes Bay

New Zealand
01 Nov 02:05 Rugby Union

Manawatu - Southland

New Zealand
01 Nov 02:10 Football

Deportive Cali - Deportes Tolima

Primera A
01 Nov 02:30 American Football

San-Diego Steyt Azteks - Yta Steyt Edzhis

NCAA
01 Nov 03:00 Football

Diriangen - Junior Managua

Liga Primera
01 Nov 03:00 Football

Real Esteli - Deportivo Walter Ferretti

Liga Primera
01 Nov 03:15 American Football

Vestern Kentukki Hilltoppez - Brigem Ang Kugerz

NCAA
01 Nov 03:30 American Football

Nevada Vulf Pak - Nevada Las-Vegas Rebelz

NCAA
01 Nov 04:00 Basketball

Guangzhou Long-Lions - Tongxi Monkey King

CBA / Men
01 Nov 04:00 Basketball

Sichuan - Zhejiang Lions

CBA / Men
01 Nov 04:05 Football

Venados - Univ. de Guadalajara

Liga de Expansion
01 Nov 04:06 Football

Monterrey - Cruz Azul

Liga MX
01 Nov 04:30 Ice Hockey

Vest Oklend Admirals - Botany Swarm

New Zealand
01 Nov 04:35 Rugby Union

Taranaki - Counties Manukau

New Zealand
01 Nov 05:00 e-Sports

Army Geniuses - Motivate.Trust Gaming

Dota 2
01 Nov 05:00 Football

Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa

J2 League
01 Nov 05:00 Baseball

Chiba Marines - Rakuten Eagles

NPB
01 Nov 05:00 Baseball

Hokkaido Fighters - Orix Buffaloes

NPB
01 Nov 05:00 Baseball

Seibu Lions - Fukuoka Hawks

NPB
01 Nov 05:00 Football

INAC Leonessa (W) - Cerezo Osaka Women

Women
01 Nov 05:00 Football

Kunoichi (W) - Urawa (W)

Women
01 Nov 05:00 Football

Vegalta Sendai (W) - Ehime (W)

Women
01 Nov 05:30 Football

Jeju United - Seoul E-Land

K-League 2
01 Nov 05:30 Cricket

Pakistan - Zimbabwe

One Day International
01 Nov 06:00 Football

Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy

J2 League
01 Nov 06:00 Football

Fagiano Okayama - JEF United

J2 League
01 Nov 06:00 Football

Kyoto - Montedio Yamagata

J2 League
01 Nov 06:00 Football

Omiya - Ryukyu

J2 League
01 Nov 06:00 Football

Tochigi - Kofu

J2 League
01 Nov 06:00 Football

V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock

J2 League
01 Nov 06:00 Football

Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu

J2 League
01 Nov 06:00 Baseball

LG Twins - Kiwoom Heroes

KBO League / Round of 16
01 Nov 06:00 Baseball

Chunichi Dragons - Hiroshima Carp

NPB
01 Nov 06:00 Baseball

Yokohama BayStars - Hanshin Tigers

NPB
01 Nov 06:00 Baseball

Yomiuri Giants - Tokyo Yakult Swallows

NPB
01 Nov 06:00 Football

SKA-Khabarovsk - Irtysh

Pervenstvo FNL
01 Nov 06:00 Volleyball

OK Financial Group - Seoul Woori Card Hansae

V-League / Men
01 Nov 07:00 e-Sports

Global StarCraft II League

Counter-Strike
01 Nov 07:00 Netball

New Zealand (W) - England (W)

Friendly Match
01 Nov 07:00 Football

Iwata - Fukuoka

J2 League
01 Nov 07:00 Football

Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu

K-League
01 Nov 07:00 Football

Pohang - Sangju Sangmu

K-League
01 Nov 07:00 Football

Ulsan - Gwangju

K-League
01 Nov 07:00 Basketball

Changwon Sakers - Seoul Knights

KBL / Men
01 Nov 07:00 Basketball

Seoul Thunders - Goyang Orions

KBL / Men
01 Nov 07:00 e-Sports

TY - Maru

StarCraft
01 Nov 07:00 Table Tennis

TT Cup

TT Cup
01 Nov 08:00 Football

Machida Zelvia - Ehime

J2 League
01 Nov 08:00 Football

Jeonnam - Ansan Greeners

K-League 2
01 Nov 08:00 Volleyball

Seoul Caltex (W) - Daejeon KGC (W)

Women
01 Nov 08:15 Table Tennis

Master Tour TT

Master Tour
01 Nov 08:30 Basketball

Shenzhen Aviators - Shanghai

CBA / Men
01 Nov 08:30 Basketball

Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Beijing

CBA / Men
01 Nov 08:30 Football

Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F

Super League

Watch Sports Free like on TV!

The Sports events are broadcasted live in all countries. The problem is that live events are not broadcasted on TV for free. You need to pay premium cable tv channels to watch all events on TV. You can also watch all online on websites that are licensed to stream all online. However, they usually are subscription services and have country restrictions where the site is based. If you really want to watch TV Sports matches online from your computer or from any devices, then you are in the correct place, Redstream free live sports streaming will satisfy your Sports needs.

Watch Live your Favorite Sports Teams on Redstream

On Redstream you can watch Sports free live streaming of your favorite teams and players in a fast way without waste your time searching around the Internet on a lot of fake or low quality streaming sites. All you need is an Internet connection and any device to navigate to Redstream and get updated of the action of the match in live stream online. At Redstream everyone watch our Sports live stream for free. You don't need to sign-up or pay any fees. From now you can watch Sports live streams wherever you are on the world.

Redstream Sports Streams!

We are excited to let you know that Sports streams are now live. Watch Sports live streams here on Redstream! We crawl the web to find the best live stream links. Redstream and Rojadirecta Live streams. Sports and the best Sports live streams in the best one, REDSTREAM.

Watch

Discussion

Streams by League