1. Matches
Welcome to Redstream

(Redstream and Rojadirecta) are the biggest free live Sports streaming websites. Redstream exists due to our own frustration in all Sports streaming websites and the last thing that we want is to become just another one. That is why we have developed a user-friendly site clean and safe. Our goal is to become the only Sports streaming website that you need to remember because we promise that your experience in finding and watching live Sports streams will always remain our absolute top priority.

We crawl the web to find the best live streams and we also list streams submitted by webmasters. Users can find many streams for each event and choose the one they like best and webmasters can get viewers to watch their streams. So we are sure that Redstream offer you the best live Sports streaming index to watch live streams online for free.

Streamers and webmasters & Our dear visitors

  • - Streamers and Webmasters - Submit your own streams to Redstream index.
  • - Our dear visitors - Please read about our promise to you.

Redstream - No nonsense free live sports streaming - Coded with ♥ - Press CTRL+D now to add us to your favorites.

Sunday, May 16 live Sports streaming on Redstream

Event_Time_st Sports Leagues Match Streams
16 May 00:30 Football

Philadelphia - New York

MLS
16 May 00:30 Football

Maryland Bobcats - Los Angeles Force

NISA
16 May 00:30 Football

Aurora - San Jose Oruro

Primera Division
16 May 00:37 Baseball

Toronto - Philadelphia

16 May 01:00 Basketball

Milwaukee - Miami

NBA
16 May 01:00 Football

Delfines del Este - Metropolitan

Caribbean Club Championship
16 May 01:00 Football

Colon Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba

Liga Profesional / Quarterfinal
16 May 01:00 Football

Minnesota - Dallas

MLS
16 May 01:00 Football

San Diego 1904 - Detroyt Siti

NISA
16 May 01:00 Football

12 de Octubre - Guairena

Primera Division
16 May 01:00 Football

Atletico Mitre - Agropecuario

Primera Nacional
16 May 01:00 Football

Emelec - Guayaquil City

Serie A
16 May 01:00 Ice Hockey

Chicago Wolves - Rockford

USA
16 May 01:00 Football

Tampa Bay - Phoenix Rising

USL
16 May 01:00 Football

Forward Madison - North Carolina

USL League One
16 May 01:05 Football

Fluminense - Flamengo

Campeonato Carioca / Final
16 May 01:05 Basketball

Trotamundos - Gladiadores

Primera Division
16 May 01:10 Baseball

Arizona - Washington

16 May 01:10 Baseball

Colorado - Cincinnati

16 May 01:30 e-Sports

paiN Gaming - RBG

Counter-Strike
16 May 01:40 Baseball

San Diego - Saint-Louis

16 May 02:00 e-Sports

felt - Electronic Boys

Dota 2
16 May 02:00 Football

Diriangen - Deportivo Walter Ferretti

Liga Primera / Semifinal
16 May 02:00 Football

Colorado - Houston Dynamo

MLS
16 May 02:05 Ice Hockey

Colorado Eagles - San Diego Gulls

USA
16 May 02:10 Baseball

LA Dodgers - Miami

16 May 02:10 Baseball

Seattle - Cleveland

16 May 02:30 Football

Real Salt Lake - Nashville

MLS
16 May 02:30 Football

New Mexico United - Austin Bold

USL
16 May 03:00 Football

San Jose - Portland

MLS
16 May 03:00 Combat Sport

Charles Oliveira - Michael Chandler

MMA
16 May 03:00 Boxing

Brandon Figueroa - Luis Nery

WBC
16 May 03:00 Football

OL Reign (W) - North Carolina Courage (W)

Women
16 May 04:00 Football

Harima Albion (W) - Nittaidai Women

Women
16 May 04:10 Aussie Rules

Essendon - Fremantle

Australia
16 May 04:50 Rugby League

Warriors - Eels

Australia
16 May 05:00 Football

Yamato Sylphid (W) - Angeviolet Hiroshima (W)

Women
16 May 05:00 Football

Yokohama Seagulls (W) - Kunoichi (W)

Women
16 May 05:05 Basketball

Ryukyu - Toyama

BJ League / Men
16 May 05:30 Baseball

Hiroshima Carp - Yokohama BayStars

NPB
16 May 06:00 Football

Kyoto - Mito Hollyhock

J2 League
16 May 06:00 Football

Montedio Yamagata - Ehime

J2 League
16 May 06:00 Football

Omiya - Fagiano Okayama

J2 League
16 May 06:00 Football

Jeju United - Daegu

K-League
16 May 06:00 Baseball

Kiwoom Heroes - Hanwa Eagles

KBO League
16 May 06:00 Baseball

LG Twins - Samsung Lions

KBO League
16 May 06:00 Baseball

Lotte Giants - KT Wiz

KBO League
16 May 06:00 Baseball

NC Dinos - Kia Tigers

KBO League
16 May 06:00 Baseball

SSG Landers - Doosan Bears

KBO League
16 May 06:00 Basketball

Taranaki Mountainairs - Otago Nuggets

NBL
16 May 06:00 Basketball

Melbourne - Cairns

NBL / Men
16 May 06:00 Basketball

Melbourne - South East Melbourne

NBL / Men
16 May 06:00 Baseball

Chiba Marines - Seibu Lions

NPB
16 May 06:00 Baseball

Chunichi Dragons - Tokyo Yakult Swallows

NPB
16 May 06:00 Baseball

Hokkaido Fighters - Fukuoka Hawks

NPB
16 May 06:00 Baseball

Orix Buffaloes - Rakuten Eagles

NPB
16 May 06:00 Baseball

Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers

NPB
16 May 06:00 Football

Setagaya Sfida (W) - Takatsuki Speranza (W)

Women
16 May 06:20 Aussie Rules

Melbourne - Carlton

Australia
16 May 07:00 Football

Kawasaki - Consadole Sapporo

J League
16 May 07:00 Football

Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata

J2 League
16 May 07:00 Football

Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu

J2 League
16 May 07:00 Ice Hockey

Dinamo-Anadyr (Anadyr) - Vulkan (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)

Russia
16 May 07:00 Ice Hockey

Lider (Khabarovsk) - EAS (Barnaul)

Russia
16 May 07:00 Ice Hockey

NEVZ (Novocherkassk) - Feniks (Nikolayevka)

Russia
16 May 07:00 Ice Hockey

SMP (Arkhangelsk) - Neftyanik (Perm')

Russia
16 May 07:05 Football

Melbourne City - Wellington

A-League
16 May 07:05 Rugby League

Storm - Dragons

Australia
16 May 07:05 Basketball

Chiba - SeaHorses Mikawa

BJ League / Men
16 May 07:05 Basketball

Osaka - Brave Thunders

BJ League / Men
16 May 07:15 Ice Hockey

Zaryad (Sevastopol) - Dinamo (Stavropol)

Russia
16 May 07:20 Racing

French Grand Prix

Moto GP
16 May 07:40 Aussie Rules

West Coast Eagles - Adelaide

Australia
16 May 07:45 Football

DVFU - PGNIU

NSFL
16 May 08:00 Beach Volleyball

European U-22 Championship

European U-22 Championship
16 May 08:00 Racing

GT Cup Open Europe, Paul Ricard

GT Cup Open Europe
16 May 08:00 Racing

GT Open, Paul Ricard

GT Open
16 May 08:00 Basketball

Sydney - Adelaide

NBL / Men
16 May 08:00 Rugby Sevens

Russian Major Championship

Russland
16 May 08:00 Football

Balkatta (Zh) - Perth (W)

Women
16 May 08:00 Football

Curtin University (W) - Murdoch Uni Melville (W)

Women
16 May 08:00 Football

Subiaco AFC (W) - West NTC (W)

Women
16 May 08:20 Racing

Smolensk ring

Russian Circuit Racing Series
16 May 08:25 Athletics

Grand Prix Nottwil

IPC
16 May 08:30 Football

Ulsan - Suwon Samsung Bluewings

K-League
16 May 08:35 Racing

EuroFormula, Paul Ricard

EuroFormula Open
16 May 08:40 Canoe Racing

World Cup, Szeged

Canoe Sprint
16 May 08:45 Ice Hockey

Kompak (Izhevsk) - Medvedi PM (Novokuznetsk)

Russia
16 May 09:00 Tennis

ATP Tour, Geneva

ATP
16 May 09:00 Tennis

ATP Tour, Lyon

ATP
16 May 09:00 Tennis

Go Soeda - Antoine Hoang

ATP
16 May 09:00 Tennis

Gregoire Barrere - Evgeny Donskoy

ATP
16 May 09:00 Tennis

Kyrian Jacquet - Thiago Seyboth Wild

ATP
16 May 09:00 Tennis

Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Mackenzie McDonald

ATP
16 May 09:00 Football

Gamba Osaka - Urawa

J League
16 May 09:00 Racing

French Grand Prix

Moto GP
16 May 09:00 Rugby League

National team Odessa - Kyiv-Darnytsia

Ukraine
16 May 09:00 Handball

Universitet (W) - Stavropolye (W)

Women
16 May 09:00 Tennis

WTA Tour, Parma

WTA
16 May 09:10 Football

Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar

A-League
16 May 09:25 Rugby League

Titans - Panthers

Australia
16 May 09:30 Tennis

Lorenzo Giustino - Peter Gojowczyk

ATP
16 May 09:30 Tennis

Pablo Cuevas - Jakub Paul

ATP
16 May 09:30 Football

Genoa U19 - Empoli U19

Campionato Primavera 1
16 May 09:30

European Championships, Madeira

IPC
16 May 09:30 Racing

Smolensk ring

Russian Circuit Racing Series
16 May 09:40 Racing

4 Hours of the Red Bull Ring

European Le Mans Series
16 May 10:00 Tennis

ATP Challenger, Biella 6

ATP Challenger
16 May 10:00 Tennis

Mischa Zverev - Geoffrey Blancaneaux

ATP Challenger
16 May 10:00 Tennis

Omar Giacalone - Akira Santillan

ATP Challenger
16 May 10:00 Tennis

Tomas Etcheverry - Giovanni Fonio

ATP Challenger
16 May 10:00 Rugby Sevens

Ireland - USA

Friendly Tournament / Men
16 May 10:00 Tennis

Lucia Bronzetti - Martina Di Giuseppe

WTA
16 May 10:00 Tennis

Ludmilla Samsonova - Lisa Pigato

WTA
16 May 10:00 Tennis

Su-Wei Hsieh - Daria Kasatkina

WTA
16 May 10:00 Tennis

WTA Tour, Belgrade

WTA
16 May 10:05 Baseball

ei Chuan Dragons - Chinatrust Brothers

CPBL
16 May 10:05 Baseball

Uni Lions - Rakuten Monkeys

CPBL
16 May 10:15 Tennis

Alejandro Tabilo - Henri Laaksonen

ATP
16 May 10:15 Football

KGTU - YURGPU

NSFL
16 May 10:22 Rugby Sevens

United Kingdom (W) - France (W)

Friendly Tournament
16 May 10:30 Tennis

Liam Broady - Kamil Majchrzak

ATP
16 May 10:30 Tennis

Michael Ymer - Martin Klizan

ATP
16 May 10:30 Canoe Racing

World Cup, Szeged

Canoe Sprint
16 May 10:30 Football

Anyang - Gyeongnam

K-League 2
16 May 10:30 Football

Geylang International - Hougang United

S-League
16 May 10:30 Football

Lion City Sailors - Tanjong Pagar

S-League
16 May 10:50 Futsal

Yurinnovatsiya - Slavuta

Ukraine
16 May 11:00 Tennis

Marco Cecchinato - Daniel Altmaier

ATP
16 May 11:00 Tennis

ATP Challenger, Oeiras 3

ATP Challenger
16 May 11:00 Tennis

Emilio Gomez - Alexey Vatutin

ATP Challenger
16 May 11:00 Tennis

Mikael Torpegaard - Luis Faria

ATP Challenger
16 May 11:00 Handball

Gomel - Belarus U18

Belarus
16 May 11:00 Handball

Friesenheim - Nordhorn

Bundesliga / Men
16 May 11:00 Handball

Fuechse Berlin - Goeppingen

Bundesliga / Men
16 May 11:00 Golf

South African Open

European Tour
16 May 11:00 Ice Hockey

Poland - Ukraine

Friendly Match
16 May 11:00 Football

Karpaty - Obolon II

Second League
16 May 11:00 Football

Real Pharma - Tavriya Simferopol

Second League
16 May 11:00 Football

Shanghai Port - Dalian Pro

Super League
16 May 11:00 Handball

Permskie Medvedi - Victor

Super League / Men
16 May 11:00 Handball

University-Neva - SGAU Saratov

Super League / Men
16 May 11:00 Cricket

Durham - Worcestershire

United Kingdom
16 May 11:00 Cricket

Essex - Derbyshire

United Kingdom
16 May 11:00 Cricket

Glamorgan - Yorkshire

United Kingdom
16 May 11:00 Cricket

Middlesex - Hampshire

United Kingdom
16 May 11:00 Cricket

Somerset - Surrey

United Kingdom
16 May 11:00 Cricket

Sussex Sharks - Kent

United Kingdom
16 May 11:00 Tennis

Dejana Radanovic - Cristina Bucsa

WTA
16 May 11:00 Tennis

Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Xiaodi You

WTA
16 May 11:00 Tennis

Viktoriya Tomova - Ana Konjuh

WTA
16 May 11:10 Cycling

Giro d'Italia

UCI World Tour
16 May 11:15 Football

Perth Glory - Western Sydney

A-League
16 May 11:15 Football

Covilha - Estoril

Segunda Liga
16 May 11:30 Basketball

Baskonia - Unicaja

ACB League / Men
16 May 11:30 Tennis

Julian Lenz - Francesco Passaro

ATP Challenger
16 May 11:30 Tennis

Luca Vanni - Nino Serdarusic

ATP Challenger
16 May 11:30 Tennis

Ronald Slobodchikov - Riccardo Bonadio

ATP Challenger
16 May 11:30 Football

Fiorentina - Napoli

Serie A
16 May 11:30 Tennis

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova - Rebecca Marino

WTA
16 May 11:30 Tennis

Jasmine Paolini - Amanda Anisimova

WTA
16 May 11:30 Tennis

Paula Ormaechea - Stefanie Voegele

WTA
16 May 11:30 Tennis

S.Fichman/G.Olmos - S.Aoyama/E.Shibahara

WTA
16 May 11:40 Football

Widzew - Nieciecza

I Liga
16 May 12:00 Football

Hallescher FC - Wehen

3 Bundesliga
16 May 12:00 Tennis

Joao Sousa - Roberto Marcora

ATP
16 May 12:00 Tennis

Kimmer Coppejans - Arthur Rinderknech

ATP
16 May 12:00 Football

UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias

Liga 1
16 May 12:00 Football

Inter Cherkessk - Spartak Nalchik

PFL
16 May 12:00 Football

Akhmat - Spartak M

Premier League
16 May 12:00 Football

Crystal Palace - Aston Villa

Premier League
16 May 12:00 Football

Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow

Premier League
16 May 12:00 Football

Khimki - Sochi

Premier League
16 May 12:00 Football

Lokomotiv M - Ural

Premier League
16 May 12:00 Football

Rostov - Krasnodar

Premier League
16 May 12:00 Football

Rubin - Rotor

Premier League
16 May 12:00 Football

Simulcast

Premier League
16 May 12:00 Football

Tambov - Zenit

Premier League
16 May 12:00 Football

Ufa - Arsenal-Tula

Premier League
16 May 12:00 Football

Hamilton - Kilmarnock

Premiership
16 May 12:00 Football

Motherwell - Ross County

Premiership
16 May 12:00 Football

St. Mirren - Dundee United

Premiership
16 May 12:00 Basketball

Zaporozhye - Ternopol

Super League / Men
16 May 12:00 Football

AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkopings

Superettan
16 May 12:00 Football

Midtjylland - Randers

Superliga
16 May 12:00 Cycling

Tour Hungary

UCI Europe Tour
16 May 12:00 Netball

Severn Stars (W) - Leeds (W)

United Kingdom
16 May 12:00 Football

Manchester Untied (W) - Leicester City Women

Women
16 May 12:15 Football

Stockport - Torquay United

National League
16 May 12:25 Racing

GT Open, Paul Ricard

GT Open
16 May 12:30 Football

Oostende - Gent

1 Division A
16 May 12:30 Tennis

Ernests Gulbis - Daniel Gimeno-Traver

ATP Challenger
16 May 12:30 Tennis

Goncalo Oliveira - Maxime Janvier

ATP Challenger
16 May 12:30 Volleyball

Ukraine (W) - Georgia (W)

European Championship
16 May 12:30 Tennis

Jaqueline Cristian - Reka-Luca Jani

WTA
16 May 12:30 Tennis

Kamilla Rakhimova - Anastasia Gasanova

WTA
16 May 12:30 Tennis

Wang Xiyu - Daniela Seguel

WTA
16 May 12:45 Basketball

Womens Series, Mies

16 May 12:45 Football

Diagoras - Ionikos

Super League 2
16 May 12:45 Football

Levadiakos - PAE Chania

Super League 2
16 May 12:45 Football

Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis

Super League 2
16 May 13:00 Football

Skive - Fremad Amager

1 Division
16 May 13:00 Football

Dynamo Dresden - Turkgucu-Ataspor

3 Bundesliga
16 May 13:00 Football

Munich 1860 - Bayern II

3 Bundesliga
16 May 13:00 Football

Suduva - Banga

A Lyga
16 May 13:00 Tennis

Tennys Sandgren - Salvatore Caruso

ATP
16 May 13:00 Tennis

Brayden Schnur - Mats Moraing

ATP Challenger
16 May 13:00 Tennis

Cristian Rodriguez - Tim Van Rijthoven

ATP Challenger
16 May 13:00 Tennis

Teimuraz Gabashvili - Victor Galovic

ATP Challenger
16 May 13:00 Football

Samgurali Tskaltubo - Shukura

Erovnuli Liga
16 May 13:00 Football

Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila

Erovnuli Liga
16 May 13:00 Football

Krystal Kherson - Prykarpattya

First League
16 May 13:00 Football

Volyn - Hirnyk-Sport

First League
16 May 13:00 Rugby Sevens

United Kingdom - USA

Friendly Tournament / Men
16 May 13:00 Rugby Union

Dragons - Ospreys

Guinness Pro14
16 May 13:00 American Football

Rhinos Milano - Guelfi Firenze

Italy
16 May 13:00 Football

Kalju - Paide

Meistriliiga
16 May 13:00 Golf

AT and T Byron Nelson

PGA Tour
16 May 13:00 American Football

Falcons Tychy - Silesia Rebels

Poland
16 May 13:00 Football

Sabadell - Tenerife

Segunda Division
16 May 13:00 Football

Aalborg - Horsens

Superliga
16 May 13:00 Football

Fortuna Hjorring (W) - Brondby (W)

Women
16 May 13:00 Football

Koldingq (W) - Nordsjaelland (W)

Women
16 May 13:00 Tennis

Anna-Lena Friedsam - Lesley Kerkhove

WTA
16 May 13:00 Tennis

Caty McNally - Katarina Zavatska

WTA
16 May 13:00 Tennis

Qiang Wang - Misaki Doi

WTA
16 May 13:05 Handball

Magdeburg - Leipzig

Bundesliga / Men
16 May 13:22 Rugby Sevens

Ireland (W) - France (W)

Friendly Tournament
16 May 13:25 Canoe Racing

World Cup, Szeged

Canoe Sprint
16 May 13:30 Football

Amstetten - Rapid Wien II

2
16 May 13:30 Football

Austria Klagenfurt - Horn

2
16 May 13:30 Football

Austria Lustenau - Liefering

2
16 May 13:30 Football

Blau-Weiss Linz - Austria Wien II

2
16 May 13:30 Football

Floridsdorfer - GAK

2
16 May 13:30 Football

Juniors OO - Lafnitz

2
16 May 13:30 Football

Kapfenberg - Dornbirn

2
16 May 13:30 Football

Vorwarts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck

2
16 May 13:30 Football

AZ Alkmaar - Heracles

Eredivisie
16 May 13:30 Football

Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk

Eredivisie
16 May 13:30 Football

Heerenveen - Sparta

Eredivisie
16 May 13:30 Football

Twente - Den Haag

Eredivisie
16 May 13:30 Football

Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven

Eredivisie
16 May 13:30 Football

Venlo - Emmen

Eredivisie
16 May 13:30 Football

Vitesse - Ajax

Eredivisie
16 May 13:30 Football

Willem II - Fortuna Sittard

Eredivisie
16 May 13:30 Football

Zwolle - Groningen

Eredivisie
16 May 13:30 e-Sports

2021 Mid-Season Invitational

League of Legends
16 May 13:30 Football

Dobrudzha - Yantra

Second PFL
16 May 13:30 Tennis

Iga Swiatek - Karolina Pliskova

WTA
16 May 13:55 Racing

EuroFormula, Paul Ricard

EuroFormula Open
16 May 14:00 Football

Varazdin - Rijeka

1
16 May 14:00 Football

Helsingor - Fredericia

1 Division
16 May 14:00 Football

Hammarby - Djurgardens

Allsvenskan
16 May 14:00 Tennis

R.Ram/J.Salisbury - N.Mektic/M.Pavic

ATP
16 May 14:00 Football

Tuna Luso - Paysandu

Campeonato Paranaense
16 May 14:00 Football

Sarpsborg - Haugesund

Eliteserien
16 May 14:00 Football

Valerengen - Kristiansund

Eliteserien
16 May 14:00 Football

Viking - Tromso

Eliteserien
16 May 14:00 Football

Alians Lypova Dolyna - Obolon

First League
16 May 14:00 Football

Niva Ternopol - VPK-Ahro

First League
16 May 14:00 Football

Pardubice - Viktoria Plzen

First League
16 May 14:00 Football

Teplice - Ceske Budejovice

First League
16 May 14:00 Football

Coton Sport - Jaraaf

First Match
16 May 14:00 Football

Orlando Pirates - RCA Casablanca

First Match
16 May 14:00 Football

Floresti - Sfintul Gheorghe

National Division
16 May 14:00 Football

Forte Taganrog - Essentuki

PFL
16 May 14:00 Football

Mashuk-KMV - Biolog Novokub.

PFL
16 May 14:00 Racing

Smolensk ring

Russian Circuit Racing Series
16 May 14:00 Football

Bukovyna - Rubicon

Second League
16 May 14:00 Football

Penafiel - Vizela

Segunda Liga
16 May 14:00 Football

Benevento - Crotone

Serie A
16 May 14:00 Football

Udinese - Sampdoria

Serie A
16 May 14:00 Basketball

Prometey - Khimik

Super League / Men
16 May 14:00 Handball

Chekhovskie Medvedi - SKIF

Super League / Men
16 May 14:00 Handball

CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Astrakhan

Super League / Men
16 May 14:00 Netball

Bath (W) - Surrey (W)

United Kingdom
16 May 14:00 Football

Thy-ThistedQ (W) - Koge (W)

Women
16 May 14:00 Tennis

Patricia-Maria Tig - Mihaela Buzarnescu

WTA
16 May 14:00 Tennis

Paula Badosa Gibert - Andrea Petkovic

WTA
16 May 14:05 Football

Tottenham - Wolverhampton

Premier League
16 May 14:15 Racing

Polish Speedway

Speedway
16 May 14:30 Football

Braunschweig - Wurzburger Kickers

2 Bundesliga
16 May 14:30 Football

Darmstadt - Heidenheim

2 Bundesliga
16 May 14:30 Football

Fortuna D - Aue

2 Bundesliga
16 May 14:30 Football

Karlsruhe - Kiel

2 Bundesliga
16 May 14:30 Football

Nuernberg - Bochum

2 Bundesliga
16 May 14:30 Football

Osnabrueck - Hamburg

2 Bundesliga
16 May 14:30 Football

Paderborn - Greuther Furth

2 Bundesliga
16 May 14:30 Football

Sandhausen - Regensburg

2 Bundesliga
16 May 14:30 Football

Simulcast

2 Bundesliga
16 May 14:30 Football

St. Pauli - Hanover

2 Bundesliga
16 May 14:30 Tennis

M.Purcell/L.Saville - S.Bolelli/M.Gonzalez

ATP
16 May 14:30 Football

Arges - Dinamo Bucuresti

Liga 1
16 May 14:30 Basketball

Neptunas - Lietkabelis

LKL / Men
16 May 14:30 Football

Slutsk - Minsk

Vysheyshaya Liga
16 May 14:30 Tennis

A.Guarachi/D.Krawczyk - E.Gorgodze/O.Kalashnikova

WTA
16 May 14:30 Tennis

C.Garcia/E.Perez - D.Jurak/A.Klepac

WTA
16 May 14:34 Basketball

Norrkoping - Nesshe

Basketligan / Semifinal
16 May 14:45 Basketball

Swiss Central Basket - Villars

NLB / Men
16 May 14:45 Basketball

Helios (W) - Villars (W)

Women
16 May 14:55 Basketball

Swiss Central Basket - Villars

NLB / Men
16 May 15:00 Football

Mechelen - Standard

1 Division A
16 May 15:00 Tennis

Francisco Cabral - Alex Molcan

ATP Challenger
16 May 15:00 Tennis

Roberto Quiroz - Hugo Grenier

ATP Challenger
16 May 15:00 Tennis

Tiago Cacao - Zizou Bergs

ATP Challenger
16 May 15:00 Football

Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo

Erovnuli Liga
16 May 15:00 Football

Dynamo Tb - Telavi

Erovnuli Liga
16 May 15:00 Football

Lokomotivi Tb - Samtredia

Erovnuli Liga
16 May 15:00 Volleyball

Belarus - Norway

European Championship
16 May 15:00 Volleyball

France (W) - Hungary (W)

European Championship
16 May 15:00 Volleyball

Netherlands - Croatia

European Championship
16 May 15:00 Volleyball

Romania - Slovakia

European Championship
16 May 15:00 Football

Polesia - Avangard

First League
16 May 15:00 Floorball

Valmieras - RTU/Rokets

Latvia
16 May 15:00 Basketball

Siauliai - Rytas

LKL / Men
16 May 15:00 Football

Druzhba Maikop - Kuban Holding

PFL
16 May 15:00 Football

Makhachkala - Dynamo Stavropol

PFL
16 May 15:00 Football

Tuapse - Chernomorets Nv

PFL
16 May 15:00 Football

Famalicao - Nacional

Primeira Liga
16 May 15:00 Football

Villa Dalmine - Nicolas Almagro

Primera Nacional
16 May 15:00 Rugby Union

VVA -Pidmoskovya - Strela

Russia
16 May 15:00 Basketball

Lions de Geneve - Starwings Basel

SB League / Men
16 May 15:00 Football

Mykolaiv II - Nikopol

Second League
16 May 15:00 Football

Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano

Segunda Division
16 May 15:00 Football

Casa Pia - Varzim

Segunda Liga
16 May 15:00 Football

Porto II - Feirense

Segunda Liga
16 May 15:00 Handball

Creteil - Frejus

Star League / Men
16 May 15:00 Football

Copenhagen - Brondby

Superliga
16 May 15:00 Basketball

BA London Lions (W) - Newcastle Eagles (W)

Women
16 May 15:00 Basketball

Helios (W) - Villars (W)

Women
16 May 15:00 Floorball

Ostrava (W) - Vitkovice (W)

Women
16 May 15:30 Volleyball

Portugal (W) - Sweden (W)

European Championship
16 May 15:30 American Football

Budapest Cowbells - Fehervar Enthroners

Hungary
16 May 15:30 Football

Peremoga - Enerhiya N. Kakh.

Second League
16 May 15:30 Handball

CSKA Moskva (W) - Rostov-Don (W)

Women
16 May 15:30 Tennis

Kristyna Pliskova - Oceane Dodin

WTA
16 May 15:30 Tennis

Nadia Podoroska - Timea Babos

WTA
16 May 15:50 Football

Sepahan - Mes Rafsanjan

Pro League
16 May 15:55 Football

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Machine Sazi

Pro League
16 May 15:55 Football

Saipa - Paykan

Pro League
16 May 16:00 Handball

Aue - Lubeck Schwartau

2 Bundesliga / Men
16 May 16:00 Handball

Bietigheim-Metterzimmern - Gummersbach

2 Bundesliga / Men
16 May 16:00 Handball

Elbflorenz Dresden - Dessauer

2 Bundesliga / Men
16 May 16:00 Handball

Hamburg - Ferndorf

2 Bundesliga / Men
16 May 16:00 Handball

Konstanz - Furstenfeldbruck

2 Bundesliga / Men
16 May 16:00 Tennis

Novak Djokovic - Rafael Nadal

ATP
16 May 16:00 Basketball

Gaziantep BB - Anadolu Efes

BSL / Men
16 May 16:00 Football

LASK Linz - Salzburg

Bundesliga
16 May 16:00 Football

Simulcast

Bundesliga
16 May 16:00 Football

Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien

Bundesliga
16 May 16:00 Football

Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger

Bundesliga
16 May 16:00 Football

Bologna U19 - Sampdoria U19

Campionato Primavera 1
16 May 16:00 Volleyball

Azerbaijan - Georgia

European Championship
16 May 16:00 Volleyball

Czech Republic (W) - Latvia (W)

European Championship
16 May 16:00 Football

Metalist 1925 - Veres

First League
16 May 16:00 Football

Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Praha

First League
16 May 16:00 Rugby Sevens

United Kingdom - Ireland

Friendly Tournament / Men
16 May 16:00 Floorball

Irlava Avant - Lielvarde

Latvia
16 May 16:00 Football

Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club

Liga Profesional / Quarterfinal
16 May 16:00 Basketball

Poitiers - Nancy

LNB Pro B
16 May 16:00 Football

Petrocub - Speranta Nisporeni

National Division
16 May 16:00 Football

Shabab Al Ordon - Maan

Premier League
16 May 16:00 Football

Academica - Benfica II

Segunda Liga
16 May 16:00 Volleyball

Brescia - Taranto

Serie A2 / Men
16 May 16:00 Handball

Istres - Nantes

Star League / Men
16 May 16:00 Netball

Wasps (W) - Strathclyde (W)

United Kingdom
16 May 16:00 Floorball

Stresovice (W) - Chodov (W)

Women
16 May 16:00 Tennis

M.Ninomiya/Z.Yang - J.Pieri/B.Turati

WTA
16 May 16:05 Football

Sibenik - Hajduk Split

1
16 May 16:15 Football

Celje - Olimpija

PrvaLiga
16 May 16:22 Rugby Sevens

United Kingdom (W) - Ireland (W)

Friendly Tournament
16 May 16:30 Football

Cracovie - Warta Poznan

Ekstraklasa
16 May 16:30 Football

Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa
16 May 16:30 Football

Lech Poznan - Gornik

Ekstraklasa
16 May 16:30 Football

Legia - Bielsko Biala

Ekstraklasa
16 May 16:30 Football

Piast Gliwice - Wisla

Ekstraklasa
16 May 16:30 Football

Plock - Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa
16 May 16:30 Football

Pogon Szczecin - Rakow

Ekstraklasa
16 May 16:30 Football

Slask - Stal Mielec

Ekstraklasa
16 May 16:30 Football

West Bromwich - Liverpool

Premier League
16 May 16:30 Field Hockey

Belgium (W) - USA (W)

Pro League
16 May 16:35 Football

Shabab Al Ahli - Al Nasr

Cup / Final
16 May 17:00 Football

FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda

Botola Pro
16 May 17:00 Football

Mainz - Dortmund

Bundesliga
16 May 17:00 Water Sports

2021 European Championship

Diving
16 May 17:00 Football

Bodo / Glimt - Rosenborg

Eliteserien
16 May 17:00 Football

Sandefjord - Mjondalen

Eliteserien
16 May 17:00 Football

Stabaek - Odd

Eliteserien
16 May 17:00 Football

Stromsgodset - Lillestrom

Eliteserien
16 May 17:00 Football

Pyramids - Enyimba

First Match
16 May 17:00 Football

Sfaxien - Kabylie

First Match
16 May 17:00 Basketball

Universitatea Cl - Galati

Liga Nationala / Men
16 May 17:00 Ice Hockey

Pittsburgh - NY Islanders

NHL
16 May 17:00 Football

Kuban Krasnodar - Anzhi

PFL
16 May 17:00 Football

Belenenses - Santa Clara

Primeira Liga
16 May 17:00 Football

Carlos Manucci - Melgar

Primera Division
16 May 17:00 Football

Parma - Sassuolo

Serie A
16 May 17:00 Football

Spartak Trnava - Zilina

Super Liga
16 May 17:00 Football

Aarhus - Nordsjaelland

Superliga
16 May 17:00 Handball

Ufa-Alisa (W) - Dynamo-Sinara (W)

Women
16 May 17:20 Basketball

Brno - Nymburk

NBL / Men
16 May 17:30 Modern Pentathlon

World Cup, Szekesfehervar

16 May 17:30 Football

Bruges - Antwerp

1 Division A
16 May 17:30 Basketball

London Lions - Newcastle Eagles

BBL / Men
16 May 17:30 Handball

Coburg - Flensburg Handewitt

Bundesliga / Men
16 May 17:30

European Championships, Madeira

IPC
16 May 17:30 Football

Alaves - Granada

Primera Division
16 May 17:30 Football

Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid

Primera Division
16 May 17:30 Football

Atletico Madrid - Osasuna

Primera Division
16 May 17:30 Football

Barcelona - Celta Vigo

Primera Division
16 May 17:30 Football

Cadiz - Elche

Primera Division
16 May 17:30 Football

Getafe - Levante

Primera Division
16 May 17:30 Football

Real Betis - Huesca

Primera Division
16 May 17:30 Football

Real Sociedad - Valladolid

Primera Division
16 May 17:30 Football

Simulcast

Primera Division
16 May 17:30 Football

Valencia - Eibar

Primera Division
16 May 17:30 Football

Villarreal - Sevilla

Primera Division
16 May 17:30 Football

AEK - Aris

Super League
16 May 17:30 Football

Panathinaikos - Olympiacos

Super League
16 May 17:30 Football

PAOK - Asteras

Super League
16 May 18:00 Basketball

New York - Boston

NBA
16 May 18:00 Basketball

Toronto - Indiana

NBA
16 May 18:00 Basketball

Washington - Charlotte

NBA
16 May 18:00 Football

Altay - Istanbulspor

1
16 May 18:00 Football

Enosis - Ethnikos Achna

1 Division
16 May 18:00 Volleyball

Hungary - Portugal

European Championship
16 May 18:00 Volleyball

Israel (W) - Denmark (W)

European Championship
16 May 18:00 Volleyball

Switzerland - Albania

European Championship
16 May 18:00 Netball

Manchester (W) - Saracens (W)

United Kingdom
16 May 18:05 Baseball

Baltimore - NY Yankees

16 May 18:05 Baseball

Pittsburgh - San Francisco

16 May 18:05 Basketball

Spartans - Guaiqueries

Primera Division
16 May 18:07 Baseball

Toronto - Philadelphia

16 May 18:10 Baseball

Boston - LA Angels

16 May 18:10 Baseball

Detroit - Chi Cubs

16 May 18:10 Baseball

Tampa Bay - NY Mets

16 May 18:10 Football

HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb

1
16 May 18:15 Basketball

Besiktas - Tofas

BSL / Men
16 May 18:15 Football

Beroe - CSKA 1948

First League

Watch Sports Free like on TV!

The Sports events are broadcasted live in all countries. The problem is that live events are not broadcasted on TV for free. You need to pay premium cable tv channels to watch Sports events on TV. You can also watch Sports online on websites that are licensed to stream Sports online. However, they usually are subscription services and have country restrictions where the site is based. If you really want to watch TV Sports matches online from your computer or from any devices, then you are in the correct place, Redstream free live sports streaming will satisfy your Sports needs.

Watch Live your Favorite Sports Teams on Redstream

On Redstream you can watch Sports free live streaming of your favorite teams and players in a fast way without waste your time searching around the Internet on a lot of fake or low quality streaming sites. All you need is an Internet connection and any device to navigate to Redstream and get updated of the action of the match in live stream online. At Redstream everyone watch our Sports live stream for free. You don't need to sign-up or pay any fees. From now you can watch Sports live streams wherever you are on the world.

Redstream Sports Streams!

We are excited to let you know that Sports streams are now live. Watch Sports live streams here on Redstream! We crawl the web to find the best live stream links. Redstream and Rojadirecta Live streams. Sports and the best Sports live streams in the best one, REDSTREAM.

Watch

Discussion

Streams by League